Quantcast

Men's Division III Hockey 2013-2014 Schedule and Results — Week 17

January 16 – January 22, 2014

Switch to composite | Switch to line score schedule
Thursday, January 16, 2014
MASCAC
7:00 ETPlymouth State4@Fitchburg State1Box
7:20 ETMassachusetts-Dartmouth2@Framingham State1Box
7:35 ETSalem State3@Westfield State4Box
Non-Conference
7:00 ETGeneseo3@Neumann2Box
Friday, January 17, 2014
ECAC East
7:00 ETBabson3@New England College2Box
7:00 ETSt. Michael's2@Norwich6Box
7:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston4@St. Anselm1Box
7:00 ETCastleton3@University of New England5Box
7:00 ETSkidmore2@Southern Maine2OTBox
MIAC
7:30 CTSt. Mary's4@Bethel1Box
7:05 CTAugsburg1@Gustavus Adolphus3Box
7:30 CTHamline0@St. Olaf5Box
NCHA
7:00 ETSt. Scholastica1@Adrian1OTBox
7:00 CTSt. Norbert3@Concordia (Wis.)2Box
7:15 ETNorthland5@Finlandia4OTBox
7:05 CTLawrence0@Milwaukee School of Engineering1Box
NESCAC
7:00 ETAmherst4@Connecticut College2Box
7:30 ETBowdoin1@Trinity5Box
7:00 ETHamilton3@Tufts2OTBox
7:00 ETColby5@Wesleyan4OTBox
WIAC
7:05 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point3@Wisconsin-River Falls0Box
7:05 CTWisconsin-Stout1@Wisconsin-Superior6Box
Non-Conference
7:00 ETCurry3@Buffalo State2Box
7:00 ETHobart7@Cortland4Box
7:00 ETPlattsburgh4@Middlebury2Box
7:00 ETCanton3@Morrisville3OTBox
5:30 ETGeneseo4@Neumann1Box
7:00 ETNazareth0@Oswego3Box
7:00 ETJohnson and Wales2@Potsdam1Box
7:00 ETManhattanville1@Williams4Box
Saturday, January 18, 2014
MASCAC
6:00 ETMassachusetts-Dartmouth0@Plymouth State3Box
2:00 ETFramingham State4@Salem State4OTBox
4:45 ETFitchburg State3@Worcester State5Box
ECAC East
4:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston2@New England College3Box
4:00 ETBabson4@St. Anselm3Box
4:00 ETSkidmore2@University of New England4Box
4:00 ETCastleton3@Southern Maine2Box
MIAC
7:05 CTGustavus Adolphus4@Augsburg2Box
7:05 CTSt. Olaf4@Hamline2Box
2:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)3@St. John's5Box
7:00 CTBethel4@St. Mary's3Box
NCHA
3:00 ETSt. Scholastica3@Adrian4OTBox
7:00 CTMarian3@Lake Forest4OTBox
7:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering4@Lawrence1Box
7:00 CTFinlandia4@Northland2Box
7:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)1@St. Norbert11Box
NESCAC
3:00 ETHamilton3@Connecticut College4Box
4:00 ETColby3@Trinity6Box
4:00 ETAmherst4@Tufts3Box
3:00 ETBowdoin3@Wesleyan2Box
WIAC
7:05 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point1@Wisconsin-River Falls2Box
7:05 CTWisconsin-Stout2@Wisconsin-Superior1Box
Non-Conference
7:00 ETUtica2@Brockport2OTBox
4:00 ETJohnson and Wales4@Canton2Box
7:00 ETOswego2@Elmira3Box
3:00 ETCurry0@Fredonia4Box
7:00 ETPotsdam1@Hobart6Box
7:00 ETManhattanville6@Morrisville3Box
7:00 ETCortland2@Nazareth4Box
7:00 ETMiddlebury2@Norwich5Box
7:35 ETSo. New Hampshire4@Salve Regina3Box
4:40 ETFranklin Pierce4@Suffolk3Box
6:00 ETAssumption3@Wentworth3OTBox
7:00 ETPlattsburgh1@Williams5Box
7:00 CTSt. Thomas0@Wisconsin-Eau Claire2Box
Sunday, January 19, 2014
MIAC
2:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)1@St. John's2Box
NCHA
4:00 CTLake Forest5@Marian2Box
Non-Conference
Nichols4@Assumption3OTBox
Monday, January 20, 2014
Non-Conference
7:00 ETStonehill5@St. Michael's3Box
Tuesday, January 21, 2014
Northeast-10
7:30 ETFranklin Pierce1@So. New Hampshire3Box
Non-Conference
7:00 ETElmira4@Fredonia5Box
Wednesday, January 22, 2014
Northeast-10
6:35 ETStonehill3@Assumption0Box