Quantcast

Men's Division III Hockey 2014-2015 Schedule and Results — Composite Schedule

Switch to week-by-week schedule
Sat.10/25/20147:00 ETUS Under-18 Team@OswegoEX
Fri.10/31/20147:00 CTNorthland@AdrianNH2
Fri.10/31/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@LawrenceNH2
Fri.10/31/20147:00 CTMarian@St. NorbertNH2
Fri.10/31/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@St. ScholasticaNH2
Fri.10/31/20147:00 ETOswego@Buffalo StateSU
Fri.10/31/20147:00 ETCortland@FredoniaSU
Fri.10/31/20147:00 ETGeneseo@MorrisvilleSU
Fri.10/31/20147:00 ETPlattsburgh@PotsdamSU
Fri.10/31/20147:00 ETHobart@BrockportNC
Fri.10/31/20147:00 CTAurora@Wisconsin-SuperiorNC
Fri.10/31/20147:00 CTGustavus Adolphusvs.BethelMIAC ShowcaseNC
Fri.10/31/20146:30 CTSt. Thomasvs.St. John'sMIAC ShowcaseNC
Fri.10/31/20147:30 CTAugsburgvs.St. Mary'sMIAC ShowcaseNC
Sat.11/1/20143:00 CTNorthland@AdrianNH2
Sat.11/1/20147:00 CTLawrence@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Sat.11/1/20147:00 CTSt. Norbert@MarianNH2
Sat.11/1/20145:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@St. ScholasticaNH2
Sat.11/1/20147:00 ETCortland@Buffalo StateSU
Sat.11/1/20147:00 ETOswego@FredoniaSU
Sat.11/1/20143:00 ETGeneseo@MorrisvilleSU
Sat.11/1/20147:00 ETSkidmorevs.CantonNC
Sat.11/1/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@Lake ForestNC
Sat.11/1/20147:00 ETBrockport@NazarethNC
Sat.11/1/20147:00 ETHobart@PotsdamNC
Sat.11/1/20144:30 ETNeumann@Salve ReginaNC
Sat.11/1/20147:00 ETCastleton@UticaNC
Sat.11/1/20147:00 CTFinlandia@Wisconsin-Stevens PointNC
Sat.11/1/20147:00 CTAurora@Wisconsin-SuperiorNC
Sat.11/1/20147:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)vs.AugsburgMIAC ShowcaseNC
Sat.11/1/20147:30 CTSt. John'svs.HamlineMIAC ShowcaseNC
Sat.11/1/20146:30 CTBethelvs.St. OlafMIAC ShowcaseNC
Sun.11/2/20142:30 CTSt. Mary'svs.Concordia (Minn.)MIAC ShowcaseNC
Sun.11/2/20143:30 CTSt. Olafvs.Gustavus AdolphusMIAC ShowcaseNC
Sun.11/2/20143:00 CTHamlinevs.St. ThomasMIAC ShowcaseNC
Thu.11/6/20147:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls@Concordia (Minn.)NC
Thu.11/6/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@St. John'sNC
Fri.11/7/20147:00 ETHobart@ManhattanvilleEW
Fri.11/7/20147:00 ETElmira@NeumannEW
Fri.11/7/20147:00 ETNazareth@UticaEW
Fri.11/7/20147:00 CTAugsburg@BethelMI
Fri.11/7/20147:00 ETMilwaukee School of Engineering@AdrianNH2
Fri.11/7/20147:00 CTLawrence@MarianNH2
Fri.11/7/20147:00 CTLake Forest@NorthlandNH2
Fri.11/7/20147:00 CTFinlandia@St. NorbertNH2
Fri.11/7/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@St. ScholasticaNH2
Fri.11/7/20147:00 ETPlattsburgh@BrockportSU
Fri.11/7/20147:00 ETMorrisville@Buffalo StateSU
Fri.11/7/20147:00 ETPotsdam@GeneseoSU
Fri.11/7/20147:00 ETFredonia@CantonNC
Fri.11/7/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@Gustavus AdolphusNC
Fri.11/7/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@HamlineNC
Fri.11/7/20147:30 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@St. OlafNC
Fri.11/7/20147:30 CTAurora@IllinoisEX
Sat.11/8/20147:00 ETElmira@ManhattanvilleEW
Sat.11/8/20147:00 ETHobart@NeumannEW
Sat.11/8/20147:00 ETNazareth@UticaEW
Sat.11/8/20147:30 CTBethel@AugsburgMI
Sat.11/8/20147:00 CTSt. Mary's@St. ThomasMI
Sat.11/8/20143:00 ETMilwaukee School of Engineering@AdrianNH2
Sat.11/8/20147:00 CTMarian@LawrenceNH2
Sat.11/8/20143:00 CTLake Forest@NorthlandNH2
Sat.11/8/20144:00 CTFinlandia@St. NorbertNH2
Sat.11/8/20144:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@St. ScholasticaNH2
Sat.11/8/20147:00 ETPotsdam@BrockportSU
Sat.11/8/20147:00 ETMorrisville@Buffalo StateSU
Sat.11/8/20147:00 ETPlattsburgh@GeneseoSU
Sat.11/8/20147:00 ETCortland@OswegoSU
Sat.11/8/20143:00 ETFredonia@CantonNC
Sat.11/8/20142:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@Concordia (Minn.)NC
Sat.11/8/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@Gustavus AdolphusNC
Sat.11/8/20147:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls@HamlineNC
Sat.11/8/20147:30 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@St. OlafNC
Sat.11/8/20147:30 CTAurora@IllinoisEX
Sun.11/9/20145:00 CTSt. Thomas@St. Mary'sMI
Sun.11/9/20142:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@St. John'sNC
Fri.11/14/20147:00 ETUtica@ElmiraEW
Fri.11/14/20147:00 ETNazareth@HobartEW
Fri.11/14/20147:00 ETManhattanville@NeumannEW
Fri.11/14/20147:00 CTGustavus Adolphus@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Fri.11/14/20147:30 CTSt. John's@St. OlafMI
Fri.11/14/20147:00 CTAdrian@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Fri.11/14/20147:30 CTSt. Norbert@Lake ForestNH2
Fri.11/14/20147:00 CTNorthland@LawrenceNH2
Fri.11/14/20147:00 CTMarian@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Fri.11/14/20147:00 ETGeneseo@BrockportSU
Fri.11/14/20147:00 ETCortland@MorrisvilleSU
Fri.11/14/20147:00 ETBuffalo State@PlattsburghSU
Fri.11/14/20147:00 ETFredonia@PotsdamSU
Fri.11/14/20147:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls@BethelNC
Fri.11/14/20147:00 ETCanton@OswegoNC
Fri.11/14/20147:00 CTHamline@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireNC
Fri.11/14/20147:00 CTSt. Thomas@Wisconsin-Stevens PointNC
Fri.11/14/20147:30 CTAugsburg@Wisconsin-StoutNC
Fri.11/14/20147:00 CTSt. Mary's@Wisconsin-SuperiorNC
Fri.11/14/2014Williston State@AuroraEX
Sat.11/15/20144:00 ETUtica@HobartEW
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETManhattanville@NeumannEW
Sat.11/15/20142:00 CTGustavus Adolphus@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Sat.11/15/20147:00 CTSt. Olaf@St. John'sMI
Sat.11/15/20144:00 CTAdrian@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETSt. Scholastica@FinlandiaNH2
Sat.11/15/20144:00 CTNorthland@LawrenceNH2
Sat.11/15/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@MarianNH2
Sat.11/15/20147:00 CTLake Forest@St. NorbertNH2
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETMiddlebury@BowdoinNS
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETWilliams@ColbyNS
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETTrinity@Connecticut CollegeNS
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETAmherst@HamiltonNS
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETWesleyan@TuftsNS
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETCortland@MorrisvilleSU
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETFredonia@PlattsburghSU
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETBuffalo State@PotsdamSU
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETCanton@BrockportNC
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETFranklin Pierce@GeneseoNC
Sat.11/15/20147:00 ETNazareth@OswegoNC
Sat.11/15/20147:00 CTBethel@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireNC
Sat.11/15/20147:00 CTAugsburg@Wisconsin-River FallsNC
Sat.11/15/20147:00 CTSt. Mary's@Wisconsin-Stevens PointNC
Sat.11/15/20147:30 CTSt. Thomas@Wisconsin-StoutNC
Sat.11/15/20147:00 CTHamline@Wisconsin-SuperiorNC
Sat.11/15/2014Williston State@AuroraEX
Sun.11/16/20144:00 ETSt. Scholastica@FinlandiaNH2
Sun.11/16/20143:00 ETWilliams@BowdoinNS
Sun.11/16/20143:00 ETMiddlebury@ColbyNS
Sun.11/16/20143:00 ETWesleyan@Connecticut CollegeNS
Sun.11/16/20144:00 ETTrinity@TuftsNS
Tue.11/18/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@St. NorbertNC
Wed.11/19/20147:30 CTAurora@Concordia (Wis.)NC
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETElmira@HobartEW
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETManhattanville@NazarethEW
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETNeumann@UticaEW
Fri.11/21/20147:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)@BethelMI
Fri.11/21/20147:00 CTGustavus Adolphus@HamlineMI
Fri.11/21/20147:00 CTSt. Mary's@St. John'sMI
Fri.11/21/20147:30 CTSt. Olaf@St. ThomasMI
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETColby@BowdoinNS
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETTufts@MiddleburyNS
Fri.11/21/20147:30 ETAmherst@TrinityNS
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETHamilton@WesleyanNS
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETConnecticut College@WilliamsNS
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETGeneseo@CortlandSU
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETBuffalo State@FredoniaSU
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETBrockport@OswegoSU
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETMorrisville@PlattsburghSU
Fri.11/21/20147:00 CTAugsburg@Concordia (Wis.)NC
Fri.11/21/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@NorthlandNC
Fri.11/21/20147:00 ETCanton@PotsdamNC
Fri.11/21/20147:00 CTAdrian@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireNC
Fri.11/21/20147:00 CTLawrence@Wisconsin-River FallsNC
Fri.11/21/20147:00 CTLake Forest@Wisconsin-Stevens PointNC
Fri.11/21/20147:30 CTFinlandia@Wisconsin-StoutNC
Fri.11/21/20147:20 CTSt. Norbert JV@AuroraEX
Sat.11/22/20147:30 ETElmira@HobartEW
Sat.11/22/20144:00 ETNeumann@NazarethEW
Sat.11/22/20142:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)@BethelMI
Sat.11/22/20147:00 CTHamline@Gustavus AdolphusMI
Sat.11/22/20142:00 CTSt. Mary's@St. John'sMI
Sat.11/22/20147:30 CTSt. Thomas@St. OlafMI
Sat.11/22/20147:00 ETBowdoin@ColbyNS
Sat.11/22/20144:00 ETConnecticut College@MiddleburyNS
Sat.11/22/20144:00 ETHamilton@TrinityNS
Sat.11/22/20143:00 ETAmherst@WesleyanNS
Sat.11/22/20143:00 ETTufts@WilliamsNS
Sat.11/22/20147:00 ETBrockport@CortlandSU
Sat.11/22/20147:00 ETMorrisville@PlattsburghSU
Sat.11/22/20147:00 ETUticavs.OswegoNC
Sat.11/22/20147:00 CTLake Forest@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireNC
Sat.11/22/20147:00 CTNorthland@Wisconsin-River FallsNC
Sat.11/22/20147:00 CTAdrian@Wisconsin-Stevens PointNC
Sat.11/22/20147:30 CTLawrence@Wisconsin-StoutNC
Sat.11/22/20147:00 CTFinlandia@Wisconsin-SuperiorNC
Sat.11/22/20142:50 CTSt. Norbert JV@AuroraEX
Sat.11/22/20147:30 CTUS Under-18 Team@AugsburgEX
Tue.11/25/20147:00 ETGeneseo@OswegoSU
Tue.11/25/20147:30 CTWisconsin-River Falls@AugsburgNC
Tue.11/25/20147:00 ETCanton@CortlandNC
Tue.11/25/20144:00 ETWestern New England@ManhattanvilleNC
Tue.11/25/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@NorthlandNC
Tue.11/25/20144:00 ETAmherst@St. Michael'sNC
Tue.11/25/20147:00 CTSt. John's@St. ScholasticaNC
Tue.11/25/20147:00 ETBecker@TuftsNC
Tue.11/25/20147:00 ETBowdoin@University of New EnglandNC
Wed.11/26/20147:00 CTAurora@MarianNC
Wed.11/26/20147:00 CTNorthland@Wisconsin-SuperiorNC
Fri.11/28/20147:15 ETLake Forest@FinlandiaNH2
Fri.11/28/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@BethelNC
Fri.11/28/20147:00 CTBuffalo State@St. NorbertNC
Fri.11/28/20144:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston@TrinityNC
Fri.11/28/20142:00 ETHamilton@UticaNC
Fri.11/28/20147:00 ETConcordia (Minn.)@MiddleburyPrimelink TournamentNC
Fri.11/28/20144:00 ETPlattsburghvs.NorwichPrimelink TournamentNC
Fri.11/28/20143:45 ETTuftsvs.BrockportRutland Herald InvitationalNC
Fri.11/28/20147:00 ETManhattanville@CastletonRutland Herald InvitationalNC
Sat.11/29/20144:00 ETLake Forest@FinlandiaNH2
Sat.11/29/20147:00 ETWisconsin-Stevens Point@AdrianNC
Sat.11/29/2014Elmira@AmherstNC
Sat.11/29/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@AugsburgNC
Sat.11/29/20143:00 ETNazareth@BabsonNC
Sat.11/29/20143:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@BethelNC
Sat.11/29/20147:00 ETHamilton@CantonNC
Sat.11/29/20147:00 CTAurora@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNC
Sat.11/29/20144:00 CTBuffalo State@St. NorbertNC
Sat.11/29/20144:00 ETMassachusetts-Dartmouth@TrinityNC
Sat.11/29/20147:00 ETConnecticut College@UticaNC
Sat.11/29/20147:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston@WesleyanNC
Sat.11/29/20144:00/7:00 ETPlatt/Norwichvs.Concordia (Minn.)Primelink TournamentNC
Sat.11/29/20144:00/7:00 ETPlatt/Norwich@MiddleburyPrimelink TournamentNC
Sat.11/29/20144:00/7:00 ETConcord(MN)/Middvs.NorwichPrimelink TournamentNC
Sat.11/29/20144:00/7:00 ETConcord(MN)/Middvs.PlattsburghPrimelink TournamentNC
Sat.11/29/20144:00 ETWentworth@BowdoinBowdoin/Colby TournamentNC
Sat.11/29/20141:00 ETSalve Reginavs.ColbyBowdoin/Colby TournamentNC
Sat.11/29/20144:30 ETFitchburg State@So. New HampshirePAL StovepipeNC
Sat.11/29/20141:30 ETCortlandvs.University of New EnglandPAL StovepipeNC
Sat.11/29/20142:00 ETMorrisville@SkidmoreSkidmore InvitationalNC
Sat.11/29/20145:00 ETJohnson and Walesvs.WilliamsSkidmore InvitationalNC
Sat.11/29/20143:45/7:00 ETMville/Castletonvs.BrockportRutland Herald InvitationalNC
Sat.11/29/20143:45/7:00 ETTufts/Brockport@CastletonRutland Herald InvitationalNC
Sat.11/29/20143:45/7:00 ETTufts/Brockportvs.ManhattanvilleRutland Herald InvitationalNC
Sat.11/29/20143:45/7:00 ETMville/Castletonvs.TuftsRutland Herald InvitationalNC
Sat.11/29/20147:00 CTLawrence@Gustavus AdolphusNCHA/MIAC ShowdownNC
Sat.11/29/20143:30 CTMarianvs.St. OlafNCHA/MIAC ShowdownNC
Sat.11/29/20147:00 ETNeumann@US Under-18 TeamEX
Sun.11/30/20143:00 ETNeumann@AdrianNC
Sun.11/30/20143:00 ETNazareth@AmherstNC
Sun.11/30/20142:00 CTAurora@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNC
Sun.11/30/20144:00 ETMassachusetts-Dartmouth@WesleyanNC
Sun.11/30/20141:00 ETSalve Reginavs.BowdoinBowdoin/Colby TournamentNC
Sun.11/30/20144:00 ETWentworth@ColbyBowdoin/Colby TournamentNC
Sun.11/30/20141:30/4:30 ETFitchburg/So NHvs.CortlandPAL StovepipeNC
Sun.11/30/20141:30/4:30 ETCortland/Univ NEvs.Fitchburg StatePAL StovepipeNC
Sun.11/30/20141:30/4:30 ETCortland/Univ NE@So. New HampshirePAL StovepipeNC
Sun.11/30/20141:30/4:30 ETFitchburg/So NHvs.University of New EnglandPAL StovepipeNC
Sun.11/30/20141:00/4:00 ETMorris/Skidmorevs.Johnson and WalesSkidmore InvitationalNC
Sun.11/30/20141:00/4:00 ETJWU/Williamsvs.MorrisvilleSkidmore InvitationalNC
Sun.11/30/20141:00/4:00 ETJWU/Williams@SkidmoreSkidmore InvitationalNC
Sun.11/30/20141:00/4:00 ETMorris/Skidmorevs.WilliamsSkidmore InvitationalNC
Sun.11/30/20147:00 CTMarian@Gustavus AdolphusNCHA/MIAC ShowdownNC
Sun.11/30/20143:30 CTLawrencevs.St. OlafNCHA/MIAC ShowdownNC
Sun.11/30/20143:30 ETWisconsin-Stevens Point@US Under-18 TeamEX
Tue.12/2/20147:00 ETManhattanville@Connecticut CollegeNC
Tue.12/2/20147:00 ETElmira@FredoniaNC
Tue.12/2/20147:00 ETGeneseo@NazarethNC
Thu.12/4/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@Wisconsin-River FallsWI
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETNazareth@ElmiraEW
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTHamline@BethelMI
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTSt. Olaf@Gustavus AdolphusMI
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTAugsburg@St. John'sMI
Fri.12/5/20147:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)@St. ThomasMI
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETMarian@AdrianNH2
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTFinlandia@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Fri.12/5/20147:30 CTSt. Scholastica@Lake ForestNH2
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTNorthland@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTLawrence@St. NorbertNH2
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETBowdoin@Connecticut CollegeNS
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETAmherst@MiddleburyNS
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETColby@TuftsNS
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETHamilton@WilliamsNS
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETBuffalo State@BrockportSU
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETFredonia@GeneseoSU
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETOswego@PlattsburghSU
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETCortland@PotsdamSU
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@Wisconsin-Stevens PointWI
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls@Wisconsin-SuperiorWI
Fri.12/5/20147:00 CTSt. Mary's@AuroraNC
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETWesleyan@HobartNC
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETCanton@ManhattanvilleNC
Fri.12/5/20142:00 ETNeumann@MorrisvilleNC
Fri.12/5/20147:00 ETTrinity@UticaNC
Sat.12/6/20147:00 CTSt. John's@AugsburgMI
Sat.12/6/20147:00 CTBethel@HamlineMI
Sat.12/6/20147:30 CTGustavus Adolphus@St. OlafMI
Sat.12/6/20142:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)@St. ThomasMI
Sat.12/6/20143:00 ETMarian@AdrianNH2
Sat.12/6/20144:00 CTFinlandia@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Sat.12/6/20145:00 CTSt. Scholastica@Lake ForestNH2
Sat.12/6/20147:00 CTSt. Norbert@LawrenceNH2
Sat.12/6/20142:00 CTNorthland@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Sat.12/6/20143:00 ETColby@Connecticut CollegeNS
Sat.12/6/20144:00 ETHamilton@MiddleburyNS
Sat.12/6/20144:00 ETBowdoin@TuftsNS
Sat.12/6/20143:00 ETAmherst@WilliamsNS
Sat.12/6/20147:00 ETFredonia@BrockportSU
Sat.12/6/20147:00 ETBuffalo State@GeneseoSU
Sat.12/6/20147:00 ETCortland@PlattsburghSU
Sat.12/6/20147:00 ETOswego@PotsdamSU
Sat.12/6/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireWI
Sat.12/6/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@Wisconsin-Stevens PointWI
Sat.12/6/20146:30 CTSt. Mary's@AuroraNC
Sat.12/6/20147:00 ETWesleyan@ElmiraNC
Sat.12/6/20144:00 ETTrinity@HobartNC
Sat.12/6/20147:00 ETNichols@ManhattanvilleNC
Sat.12/6/20147:00 ETCanton@NeumannNC
Sat.12/6/20147:00 ETCurry@UticaNC
Sun.12/7/20142:00 CTSt. Scholastica@AuroraNC
Tue.12/9/20147:00 ETBowdoin@Southern MaineNC
Tue.12/9/20147:00 CTSt. John's@Wisconsin-River FallsNC
Fri.12/12/20147:00 ETJohnson and Wales@FredoniaNC
Fri.12/12/20147:00 ETCortland@HamiltonNC
Fri.12/12/20148:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@MarianNC
Fri.12/12/20147:00 ETCurry@PotsdamNC
Fri.12/12/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireNC
Fri.12/12/20147:00 CTHamline@Wisconsin-River FallsNC
Sat.12/13/20147:00 ETJohnson and Wales@Buffalo StateNC
Sat.12/13/20141:00 ETCurry@CantonNC
Sat.12/13/20147:00 ETAurora@FinlandiaNC
Sat.12/13/20144:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@MarianNC
Sat.12/13/20143:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNC
Sat.12/13/20147:00 CTSt. Scholastica@St. ThomasNC
Sat.12/13/20147:00 ETMorrisville@UticaNC
Sat.12/13/20147:00 CTLawrence@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireNC
Sun.12/14/20147:00 CTNorthland@Concordia (Minn.)NC
Sun.12/14/20142:15 ETAurora@FinlandiaNC
Wed.12/31/20143:00 ETUS Under-18 Teamvs.AdrianEX
Fri.1/2/20155:00 CTWilliams@Gustavus AdolphusNC
Fri.1/2/20156:00 ETPlymouth State@TrinityNC
Fri.1/2/20157:00 CTAurora@Wisconsin-River FallsNC
Fri.1/2/2015Wesleyan@Salem StateSalem State TournamentNC
Fri.1/2/2015Suffolkvs.WentworthSalem State TournamentNC
Fri.1/2/20154:00 ETSt. Scholasticavs.NazarethPathfinder Bank OswegoNC
Fri.1/2/20157:00 ETTufts@OswegoPathfinder Bank OswegoNC
Fri.1/2/20154:00 ETUticavs.AmherstPlattsburgh TournamentNC
Fri.1/2/20157:00 ETNew England College@PlattsburghPlattsburgh TournamentNC
Fri.1/2/20154:00 ETBuffalo Statevs.NeumannNorthfield Bank TournamenNC
Fri.1/2/20157:00 ETColby@NorwichNorthfield Bank TournamenNC
Fri.1/2/20157:00 ETSt. Michael'svs.MiddleburyLake Placid TournamentNC
Fri.1/2/20154:00 ETHobartvs.Southern MaineLake Placid TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/20157:10 ETCanton@Johnson and WalesNC
Sat.1/3/20157:00 ETPotsdam@St. AnselmNC
Sat.1/3/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@St. NorbertNC
Sat.1/3/20152:00 CTWilliams@St. OlafNC
Sat.1/3/20153:00 ETPotsdam@University of New EnglandNC
Sat.1/3/20157:00 CTAurora@Wisconsin-River FallsNC
Sat.1/3/2015Suffolk/Wentworth@Salem StateSalem State TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/2015Wesleyan/Salem Stvs.SuffolkSalem State TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/2015Wesleyan/Salem Stvs.WentworthSalem State TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/2015Suffolk/Wentworthvs.WesleyanSalem State TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETTufts/Oswegovs.NazarethPathfinder Bank OswegoNC
Sat.1/3/20157:00 ETSt. Schol/Nazareth@OswegoPathfinder Bank OswegoNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETTufts/Oswegovs.St. ScholasticaPathfinder Bank OswegoNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00 ETSt. Schol/Nazarethvs.TuftsPathfinder Bank OswegoNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETNEC/Plattsburghvs.AmherstPlattsburgh TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETUtica/Amherstvs.New England CollegePlattsburgh TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETUtica/Amherst@PlattsburghPlattsburgh TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETNEC/Plattsburghvs.UticaPlattsburgh TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETColby/Norwichvs.Buffalo StateNorthfield Bank TournamenNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETBuff St/Neumannvs.ColbyNorthfield Bank TournamenNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETColby/Norwichvs.NeumannNorthfield Bank TournamenNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00/7:00 ETBuff St/Neumann@NorwichNorthfield Bank TournamenNC
Sat.1/3/20157:00 ETHobartvs.MiddleburyLake Placid TournamentNC
Sat.1/3/20154:00 ETSt. Michael'svs.Southern MaineLake Placid TournamentNC
Sun.1/4/20154:50 ETCanton@BeckerNC
Sun.1/4/20157:00 ETCurry@ManhattanvilleNC
Sun.1/4/20154:00 CTSt. Mary's@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNC
Sun.1/4/20154:00 ETTrinity@Western New EnglandNC
Sun.1/4/20154:00 ETHamiltonvs.Lake ForestCodfish BowlNC
Sun.1/4/20151:00 ETConnecticut College@Massachusetts-BostonCodfish BowlNC
Mon.1/5/20157:00 ETSo. New Hampshire@BrockportNC
Mon.1/5/20151:00/4:00 ETHamilton/LakeForstvs.Connecticut CollegeCodfish BowlNC
Mon.1/5/20151:00/4:00 ETConn College/UMBvs.HamiltonCodfish BowlNC
Mon.1/5/20151:00/4:00 ETCon College/UMBvs.Lake ForestCodfish BowlNC
Mon.1/5/20151:00/4:00 ETHamilton/LakeForst@Massachusetts-BostonCodfish BowlNC
Tue.1/6/20157:00 ETGeneseo@AdrianNC
Tue.1/6/20157:00 ETBabson@AmherstNC
Tue.1/6/20157:00 ETSalem State@ColbyNC
Tue.1/6/20157:00 ETBuffalo State@ElmiraNC
Tue.1/6/20157:00 ETSo. New Hampshire@FredoniaNC
Tue.1/6/20157:00 ETMorrisville@ManhattanvilleNC
Tue.1/6/20157:00 ETNorwich@PlattsburghNC
Wed.1/7/20157:30 CTAurora@Concordia (Wis.)NC
Thu.1/8/20157:00 CTSt. Norbert@St. John'sNC
Thu.1/8/2015Cortland@Worcester StateNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETColby@AmherstNS
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETBowdoin@HamiltonNS
Fri.1/9/20157:30 ETMiddlebury@TrinityNS
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETWilliams@WesleyanNS
Fri.1/9/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@AugsburgNC
Fri.1/9/2015Cortland@BeckerNC
Fri.1/9/20157:30 CTAdrian@BethelNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETMorrisville@CantonNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 CTSt. Norbert@Concordia (Minn.)NC
Fri.1/9/20158:00 CTFinlandia@Gustavus AdolphusNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETElmira@GeneseoNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 CTLake Forest@HamlineNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETPotsdam@Johnson and WalesNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETFredonia@NeumannNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETHobart@OswegoNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 ETPlattsburgh@SkidmoreNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 CTSt. Scholastica@St. Mary'sNC
Fri.1/9/20158:00 CTNorthland@St. OlafNC
Fri.1/9/20157:30 CTWisconsin-River Falls@St. ThomasNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 CTMarian@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireNC
Fri.1/9/20157:30 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@Wisconsin-StoutNC
Fri.1/9/20157:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@Wisconsin-SuperiorNC
Sat.1/10/20153:00 ETBowdoin@AmherstNS
Sat.1/10/20153:00 ETColby@HamiltonNS
Sat.1/10/20154:00 ETWilliams@TrinityNS
Sat.1/10/20153:00 ETMiddlebury@WesleyanNS
Sat.1/10/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@AugsburgNC
Sat.1/10/20153:00 CTLake Forest@BethelNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 ETUtica@CastletonNC
Sat.1/10/20152:00 CTLawrence@Concordia (Minn.)NC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 ETStonehill@Connecticut CollegeNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 ETBrockport@ElmiraNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 CTSt. Scholastica@Gustavus AdolphusNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 ETHobart@GeneseoNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@HamlineNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 ETSo. New Hampshire@MorrisvilleNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 ETBuffalo State@NazarethNC
Sat.1/10/20153:00 ETFredonia@NeumannNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 ETPotsdam@SkidmoreNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 CTNorthland@St. Mary'sNC
Sat.1/10/20155:00 CTFinlandia@St. OlafNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 CTMarian@St. ThomasNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 ETTufts@SuffolkNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 CTAdrian@Wisconsin-River FallsNC
Sat.1/10/20157:30 CTConcordia (Wis.)@Wisconsin-StoutNC
Sat.1/10/20157:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@Wisconsin-SuperiorNC
Sun.1/11/20152:00 ETSo. New Hampshire@OswegoNC
Sun.1/11/20152:00 CTLawrence@St. John'sNC
Sun.1/11/20155:30 ETManhattanville@WentworthNC
Tue.1/13/20153:00 ETCortland@NicholsNC
Tue.1/13/20157:00 ETElmira@PotsdamNC
Tue.1/13/20157:00 ETConnecticut College@St. AnselmNC
Thu.1/15/20157:00 ETGeneseo@NeumannNC
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTGustavus Adolphus@AugsburgMI
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTSt. John's@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTSt. Olaf@HamlineMI
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTBethel@St. Mary'sMI
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@LawrenceNH2
Fri.1/16/20158:15 CTLake Forest@MarianNH2
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTFinlandia@NorthlandNH2
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@St. NorbertNH2
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTAdrian@St. ScholasticaNH2
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETConnecticut College@AmherstNS
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETTrinity@BowdoinNS
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETWesleyan@ColbyNS
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETTufts@HamiltonNS
Fri.1/16/20157:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls@Wisconsin-Stevens PointWI
Fri.1/16/20157:30 CTWisconsin-Superior@Wisconsin-StoutWI
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETNazareth@BrockportNC
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETWestern New England@CantonNC
Fri.1/16/20156:40 ETFredonia@CurryNC
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETOswego@ElmiraNC
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETNichols@HobartNC
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETBuffalo State@Johnson and WalesNC
Fri.1/16/20157:00 ETMiddlebury@PlattsburghNC
Fri.1/16/20153:00 ETManhattanville@WilliamsNC
Sat.1/17/20157:00 ETManhattanville@UticaEW
Sat.1/17/20157:00 CTSt. Mary's@BethelMI
Sat.1/17/20152:00 CTSt. John's@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Sat.1/17/20157:00 CTAugsburg@Gustavus AdolphusMI
Sat.1/17/20157:30 CTHamline@St. OlafMI
Sat.1/17/20157:00 CTSt. Norbert@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Sat.1/17/20157:00 ETNorthland@FinlandiaNH2
Sat.1/17/20157:00 CTMarian@Lake ForestNH2
Sat.1/17/20157:00 CTLawrence@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Sat.1/17/20154:00 CTAdrian@St. ScholasticaNH2
Sat.1/17/20157:00 ETTufts@AmherstNS
Sat.1/17/20154:00 ETWesleyan@BowdoinNS
Sat.1/17/20153:00 ETTrinity@ColbyNS
Sat.1/17/20153:00 ETConnecticut College@HamiltonNS
Sat.1/17/20157:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls@Wisconsin-Stevens PointWI
Sat.1/17/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@Wisconsin-SuperiorWI
Sat.1/17/20157:00 ETStonehill@CantonNC
Sat.1/17/20154:30 ETBuffalo State@CurryNC
Sat.1/17/20157:00 ETNeumann@GeneseoNC
Sat.1/17/20157:30 ETSalve Regina@HobartNC
Sat.1/17/20153:00 ETFredonia@Johnson and WalesNC
Sat.1/17/20157:00 ETNorwich@MiddleburyNC
Sat.1/17/20157:00 ETNichols@MorrisvilleNC
Sat.1/17/20157:00 ETWilliams@PlattsburghNC
Sat.1/17/20155:00 ETWestern New England@PotsdamNC
Sat.1/17/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@St. ThomasNC
Sat.1/17/20152:00 CTAurora@Gustavus JVEX
Sun.1/18/2015Stonehill@CantonNC
Sun.1/18/201512:30 CTAurora@St. ThomasNC
Tue.1/20/20157:00 ETUniversity of New England@BowdoinNC
Tue.1/20/20157:00 ETNazareth@GeneseoNC
Tue.1/20/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@St. John'sNC
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETManhattanville@ElmiraEW
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETHobart@NazarethEW
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETUtica@NeumannEW
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTAugsburg@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTSt. Thomas@HamlineMI
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTGustavus Adolphus@St. Mary'sMI
Fri.1/23/20157:30 CTBethel@St. OlafMI
Fri.1/23/20157:15 ETAdrian@FinlandiaNH2
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@Lake ForestNH2
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTSt. Norbert@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTMarian@NorthlandNH2
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTLawrence@St. ScholasticaNH2
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETHamilton@AmherstNS
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETBowdoin@MiddleburyNS
Fri.1/23/20157:30 ETConnecticut College@TrinityNS
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETTufts@WesleyanNS
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETColby@WilliamsNS
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETMorrisville@BrockportSU
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETFredonia@CortlandSU
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETBuffalo State@OswegoSU
Fri.1/23/20157:00 ETPotsdam@PlattsburghSU
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@Wisconsin-River FallsWI
Fri.1/23/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@Wisconsin-SuperiorWI
Fri.1/23/20157:30 CTAurora@Wisconsin-StoutNC
Sat.1/24/20157:00 ETManhattanville@ElmiraEW
Sat.1/24/20157:00 ETHobart@NazarethEW
Sat.1/24/20157:00 ETUtica@NeumannEW
Sat.1/24/20157:00 CTSt. Olaf@BethelMI
Sat.1/24/20152:30 CTAugsburg@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Sat.1/24/20157:00 CTSt. Mary's@Gustavus AdolphusMI
Sat.1/24/20157:00 CTHamline@St. ThomasMI
Sat.1/24/20157:00 CTLake Forest@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Sat.1/24/20154:00 ETAdrian@FinlandiaNH2
Sat.1/24/20153:00 CTMarian@NorthlandNH2
Sat.1/24/20157:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@St. NorbertNH2
Sat.1/24/20154:00 CTLawrence@St. ScholasticaNH2
Sat.1/24/20154:00 ETColby@MiddleburyNS
Sat.1/24/20154:00 ETTufts@TrinityNS
Sat.1/24/20153:00 ETConnecticut College@WesleyanNS
Sat.1/24/20153:00 ETBowdoin@WilliamsNS
Sat.1/24/20157:00 ETMorrisville@BrockportSU
Sat.1/24/20157:00 ETBuffalo State@CortlandSU
Sat.1/24/20157:00 ETFredonia@OswegoSU
Sat.1/24/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@Wisconsin-River FallsWI
Sat.1/24/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@Wisconsin-SuperiorWI
Sat.1/24/20157:00 ETCanton@GeneseoNC
Sat.1/24/20157:00 ETFranklin Pierce@HamiltonNC
Sat.1/24/20154:00 CTAurora@Wisconsin-StoutNC
Tue.1/27/20157:00 ETSouthern Maine@BowdoinNC
Tue.1/27/20154:00 ETOswego@StonehillNC
Fri.1/30/20157:30 ETNeumann@HobartEW
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETUtica@ManhattanvilleEW
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETElmira@NazarethEW
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTHamline@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTGustavus Adolphus@St. John'sMI
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTSt. Olaf@St. Mary'sMI
Fri.1/30/20157:30 CTAugsburg@St. ThomasMI
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETSt. Norbert@AdrianNH2
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTLake Forest@LawrenceNH2
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@MarianNH2
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTFinlandia@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTSt. Scholastica@NorthlandNH2
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETTrinity@AmherstNS
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETWilliams@Connecticut CollegeNS
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETWesleyan@HamiltonNS
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETMiddlebury@TuftsNS
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETFredonia@MorrisvilleSU
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETBrockport@PlattsburghSU
Fri.1/30/20157:00 ETGeneseo@PotsdamSU
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireWI
Fri.1/30/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@Wisconsin-River FallsWI
Fri.1/30/20157:30 ETCanton@Franklin PierceNC
Sat.1/31/20157:30 ETNeumann@HobartEW
Sat.1/31/20157:00 ETUtica@ManhattanvilleEW
Sat.1/31/20157:00 ETElmira@NazarethEW
Sat.1/31/20157:00 CTSt. Thomas@AugsburgMI
Sat.1/31/20152:00 CTHamline@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Sat.1/31/20157:00 CTSt. John's@Gustavus AdolphusMI
Sat.1/31/20157:30 CTSt. Mary's@St. OlafMI
Sat.1/31/20153:00 ETSt. Norbert@AdrianNH2
Sat.1/31/20157:00 CTMarian@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Sat.1/31/20157:00 CTLawrence@Lake ForestNH2
Sat.1/31/20154:00 ETFinlandia@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Sat.1/31/20157:00 CTNorthland@St. ScholasticaNH2
Sat.1/31/20153:00 ETWesleyan@AmherstNS
Sat.1/31/20154:00 ETMiddlebury@Connecticut CollegeNS
Sat.1/31/20153:00 ETTrinity@HamiltonNS
Sat.1/31/20154:00 ETWilliams@TuftsNS
Sat.1/31/20157:00 ETOswego@CortlandSU
Sat.1/31/20157:00 ETFredonia@MorrisvilleSU
Sat.1/31/20157:00 ETGeneseo@PlattsburghSU
Sat.1/31/20157:00 ETBrockport@PotsdamSU
Sat.1/31/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireWI
Sat.1/31/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@Wisconsin-River FallsWI
Sat.1/31/20157:30 ETCanton@Franklin PierceNC
Sat.1/31/20154:00 ETColby@Southern MaineNC
Sat.1/31/20157:00 CTBethel@Wisconsin-Stevens PointNC
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETNeumann@ElmiraEW
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETNazareth@ManhattanvilleEW
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETHobart@UticaEW
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTSt. Mary's@AugsburgMI
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTSt. Thomas@BethelMI
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTSt. Olaf@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTHamline@St. John'sMI
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTAdrian@LawrenceNH2
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTLake Forest@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@NorthlandNH2
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTSt. Scholastica@St. NorbertNH2
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETHamilton@BowdoinNS
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETAmherst@ColbyNS
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETTrinity@MiddleburyNS
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETConnecticut College@TuftsNS
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETWesleyan@WilliamsNS
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETPlattsburgh@Buffalo StateSU
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETPotsdam@FredoniaSU
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETBrockport@GeneseoSU
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETMorrisville@OswegoSU
Fri.2/6/20157:30 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@Wisconsin-StoutWI
Fri.2/6/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@Wisconsin-SuperiorWI
Fri.2/6/20157:00 ETCortland@CantonNC
Sat.2/7/20157:00 ETNeumann@ElmiraEW
Sat.2/7/20154:00 ETNazareth@ManhattanvilleEW
Sat.2/7/20157:00 ETHobart@UticaEW
Sat.2/7/20152:00 CTSt. Olaf@Concordia (Minn.)MI
Sat.2/7/20157:00 CTSt. John's@HamlineMI
Sat.2/7/20157:00 CTAugsburg@St. Mary'sMI
Sat.2/7/20157:00 CTBethel@St. ThomasMI
Sat.2/7/20157:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@Lake ForestNH2
Sat.2/7/20154:00 CTAdrian@LawrenceNH2
Sat.2/7/20157:30 CTFinlandia@MarianNH2
Sat.2/7/20154:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@NorthlandNH2
Sat.2/7/20154:00 CTSt. Scholastica@St. NorbertNH2
Sat.2/7/20154:00 ETAmherst@BowdoinNS
Sat.2/7/20153:00 ETHamilton@ColbyNS
Sat.2/7/20157:00 ETTufts@Connecticut CollegeNS
Sat.2/7/20154:00 ETWesleyan@MiddleburyNS
Sat.2/7/20153:00 ETTrinity@WilliamsNS
Sat.2/7/20157:00 ETPotsdam@Buffalo StateSU
Sat.2/7/20157:00 ETPlattsburgh@FredoniaSU
Sat.2/7/20157:00 ETMorrisville@OswegoSU
Sat.2/7/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stout@Wisconsin-Stevens PointWI
Sat.2/7/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@Wisconsin-SuperiorWI
Sat.2/7/20157:00 ETFranklin Pierce@BrockportNC
Sat.2/7/20157:00 ETCortland@CantonNC
Sun.2/8/20153:00 CTFinlandia@MarianNH2
Wed.2/11/20157:00 ETPlattsburgh@CantonNC
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETManhattanville@HobartEW
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETNazareth@NeumannEW
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETElmira@UticaEW
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTSt. John's@BethelMI
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTSt. Thomas@Gustavus AdolphusMI
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTAugsburg@HamlineMI
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)@St. Mary'sMI
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering@Concordia (Wis.)NH2
Fri.2/13/20157:15 ETLawrence@FinlandiaNH2
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTAdrian@Lake ForestNH2
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTSt. Scholastica@MarianNH2
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTSt. Norbert@NorthlandNH2
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETAmherst@Connecticut CollegeNS
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETWilliams@MiddleburyNS
Fri.2/13/20157:30 ETBowdoin@TrinityNS
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETHamilton@TuftsNS
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETColby@WesleyanNS
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETOswego@BrockportSU
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETFredonia@Buffalo StateSU
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETCortland@GeneseoSU
Fri.2/13/20157:00 ETPotsdam@MorrisvilleSU
Fri.2/13/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireWI
Fri.2/13/20157:30 CTWisconsin-River Falls@Wisconsin-StoutWI
Sat.2/14/20154:00 ETManhattanville@HobartEW
Sat.2/14/20154:00 ETNazareth@NeumannEW
Sat.2/14/20157:00 ETElmira@UticaEW
Sat.2/14/20157:00 CTHamline@AugsburgMI
Sat.2/14/20157:00 CTBethel@St. John'sMI
Sat.2/14/20152:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)@St. Mary'sMI
Sat.2/14/20157:00 CTGustavus Adolphus@St. ThomasMI
Sat.2/14/20153:00 ETLawrence@FinlandiaNH2
Sat.2/14/20153:00 CTAdrian@Lake ForestNH2
Sat.2/14/20154:30 CTSt. Scholastica@MarianNH2
Sat.2/14/20157:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)@Milwaukee School of EngineeringNH2
Sat.2/14/20153:00 CTSt. Norbert@NorthlandNH2
Sat.2/14/20153:00 ETHamilton@Connecticut CollegeNS
Sat.2/14/20154:00 ETColby@TrinityNS
Sat.2/14/20154:00 ETAmherst@TuftsNS
Sat.2/14/20153:00 ETBowdoin@WesleyanNS
Sat.2/14/20157:00 ETMiddlebury@WilliamsNS
Sat.2/14/20157:00 ETCortland@BrockportSU
Sat.2/14/20157:00 ETOswego@GeneseoSU
Sat.2/14/20157:00 ETPotsdam@MorrisvilleSU
Sat.2/14/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireWI
Sat.2/14/20157:30 CTWisconsin-River Falls@Wisconsin-StoutWI
Sat.2/14/20151:30 ETCanton@So. New HampshireNC
Sun.2/15/20151:30 ETCanton@So. New HampshireNC
Thu.2/19/20157:00 CTSt. Thomas@St. John'sMI
Thu.2/19/20157:30 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire@Wisconsin-StoutWI
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETHobart@ElmiraEW
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETNeumann@ManhattanvilleEW
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETUtica@NazarethEW
Fri.2/20/20157:00 CTGustavus Adolphus@BethelMI
Fri.2/20/20157:00 CTHamline@St. Mary'sMI
Fri.2/20/20157:30 CTAugsburg@St. OlafMI
Fri.2/20/20157:00 CTSt. John's@St. ThomasMI
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETMiddlebury@AmherstNS
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETConnecticut College@BowdoinNS
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETTufts@ColbyNS
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETWilliams@HamiltonNS
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETTrinity@WesleyanNS
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETBrockport@Buffalo StateSU
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETPotsdam@CortlandSU
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETGeneseo@FredoniaSU
Fri.2/20/20157:00 ETPlattsburgh@OswegoSU
Fri.2/20/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point@Wisconsin-River FallsWI
Fri.2/20/20157:30 CTWisconsin-Superior@Wisconsin-StoutWI
Sat.2/21/20157:00 CTSt. Olaf@AugsburgMI
Sat.2/21/20157:00 CTBethel@Gustavus AdolphusMI
Sat.2/21/20157:00 CTSt. Mary's@HamlineMI
Sat.2/21/20153:00 ETWilliams@AmherstNS
Sat.2/21/20154:00 ETTufts@BowdoinNS
Sat.2/21/20153:00 ETConnecticut College@ColbyNS
Sat.2/21/20153:00 ETMiddlebury@HamiltonNS
Sat.2/21/20154:00 ETWesleyan@TrinityNS
Sat.2/21/20157:00 ETGeneseo@Buffalo StateSU
Sat.2/21/20157:00 ETPlattsburgh@CortlandSU
Sat.2/21/20157:00 ETBrockport@FredoniaSU
Sat.2/21/20157:00 ETPotsdam@OswegoSU
Sat.2/21/20157:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls@Wisconsin-Eau ClaireWI
Sat.2/21/20157:00 CTWisconsin-Superior@Wisconsin-Stevens PointWI