Quantcast

Women's Division III Hockey 2012-2013 Schedule and Results — Week 10

November 29 – December 5, 2012

Switch to composite | Switch to line score schedule
Friday, November 30, 2012
ECAC D-III East
7:50 ETPlymouth State2@Manhattanville5Box
7:40 ETSouthern Maine5@Nichols1Box
7:30 ETSt. Michael's0@Salve Regina2Box
7:00 ETNew England College1@St. Anselm1OTBox
4:00 ETCastleton4@Massachusetts-Boston3Box
MIAC
7:00 CTSt. Thomas0@Concordia (Minn.)1Box
7:00 CTAugsburg0@Gustavus Adolphus5Box
7:00 CTBethel4@Hamline2Box
7:05 CTSt. Benedict3@St. Catherine0Box
7:30 CTSt. Mary's3@St. Olaf5Box
NCHA
7:00 ETConcordia (Wis.)3@Finlandia0Box
7:00 CTAdrian4@St. Scholastica2Box
3:05 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point2@Wisconsin-River Falls3Box
NESCAC
7:00 ETWesleyan1@Amherst2Box
7:00 ETBowdoin7@Colby0Box
7:00 ETHamilton3@Connecticut College0Box
Non-Conference
7:00 ETUniversity of New England0@Franklin Pierce6Box
7:00 ETWilliams0@Utica3Box
Saturday, December 1, 2012
ECAC D-III East
7:35 ETSt. Michael's2@Holy Cross3Box
11:30 ETSouthern Maine1@Manhattanville6Box
7:40 ETPlymouth State2@Nichols0Box
3:00 ETCastleton0@St. Anselm1Box
1:00 ETNew England College0@Massachusetts-Boston4Box
ECAC D-III West
3:00 ETPlattsburgh5@Buffalo State0Box
7:00 ETElmira1@Neumann0Box
3:00 ETChatham1@Oswego6Box
7:00 ETCortland6@Potsdam1Box
MIAC
7:00 CTGustavus Adolphus3@Augsburg1Box
3:00 CTHamline1@Bethel3Box
2:00 CTSt. Thomas3@Concordia (Minn.)1Box
4:00 CTSt. Catherine4@St. Benedict2Box
2:00 CTSt. Olaf3@St. Mary's1Box
NCHA
2:00 ETConcordia (Wis.)5@Finlandia0Box
7:00 CTMarian2@Lake Forest5Box
7:00 CTAdrian8@St. Scholastica4Box
2:00 CTSt. Norbert3@Wisconsin-Eau Claire4Box
2:05 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point5@Wisconsin-River Falls4Box
NESCAC
3:00 ETWesleyan1@Amherst3Box
3:00 ETColby2@Bowdoin3OTBox
3:00 ETHamilton0@Connecticut College1Box
7:00 ETMiddlebury1@Trinity1OTBox
Non-Conference
2:00 ETUniversity of New England2@Franklin Pierce5Box
3:00 ETSacred Heart2@Williams4Box
Sunday, December 2, 2012
ECAC D-III East
4:00 ETNorwich4@Holy Cross1Box
ECAC D-III West
2:00 ETPlattsburgh5@Buffalo State0Box
3:00 ETElmira6@Neumann1Box
3:00 ETChatham0@Oswego4Box
2:00 ETCortland0@Potsdam2Box
NCHA
2:00 CTMarian1@Lake Forest1OTBox
2:00 CTSt. Norbert2@Wisconsin-Eau Claire3OTBox
NESCAC
3:00 ETMiddlebury4@Trinity1Box
Tuesday, December 4, 2012
Non-Conference
7:00 ETPlymouth State0@Colby4Box
7:00 ETPotsdam2@Hamilton4Box
7:00 ETConnecticut College0@Holy Cross2Box
7:00 ETWilliams4@St. Anselm3OTBox
7:00 CTWisconsin-Superior4@St. Catherine1Box
7:00 ETNichols2@Wesleyan3Box
Wednesday, December 5, 2012
Non-Conference
7:00 ETTrinity4@Amherst2Box