Quantcast

Women's Division III Hockey 2012-2013 Schedule and Results — Week 21

February 14 – February 20, 2013

Switch to composite | Switch to line score schedule
Friday, February 15, 2013
ECAC D-III East
7:00 ETHoly Cross3@Castleton0Box
4:00 ETSalve Regina2@New England College5Box
7:00 ETManhattanville3@(4) Norwich2Box
4:00 ETPlymouth State0@St. Anselm11Box
7:00 ETNichols0@St. Michael's1Box
Southern Maine3@Massachusetts-Boston2OTBox
ECAC D-III West
7:00 ETOswego3@Cortland2Box
MIAC
7:00 CTSt. Thomas2@Augsburg0Box
7:00 CTSt. Mary's0@Concordia (Minn.)0OTBox
7:30 CTBethel3@St. Benedict2Box
7:00 CTHamline3@St. Catherine3OTBox
7:30 CT(2) Gustavus Adolphus7@St. Olaf4Box
NCHA
7:00 CTMarian2@St. Scholastica7Box
7:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)0@Wisconsin-Eau Claire2Box
7:00 CTSt. Norbert4@Wisconsin-Stevens Point1Box
7:00 CTFinlandia1@(8) Wisconsin-Superior10Box
NESCAC
7:00 ETWilliams3@Connecticut College2OTBox
7:30 ETWesleyan0@Trinity4Box
Non-Conference
7:00 ETSacred Heart2@Franklin Pierce3Box
Saturday, February 16, 2013
ECAC D-III East
2:00 ETSalve Regina4@Castleton0Box
1:00 ETHoly Cross2@New England College1Box
3:00 ETNichols0@(4) Norwich5Box
1:00 ETSouthern Maine0@St. Anselm7Box
3:00 ETManhattanville1@St. Michael's2Box
1:00 ETPlymouth State2@Massachusetts-Boston1OTBox
ECAC D-III West
2:00 ETOswego3@Cortland1Box
7:00 ET(1) Plattsburgh5@Neumann1Box
7:00 ETBuffalo State3@Potsdam4Box
MIAC
3:00 CTSt. Benedict1@Bethel6Box
2:00 CTSt. Mary's0@Concordia (Minn.)4Box
2:00 CTSt. Olaf2@(2) Gustavus Adolphus6Box
2:00 CTSt. Catherine3@Hamline1Box
2:00 CTAugsburg1@St. Thomas2Box
NCHA
3:30 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point1@St. Norbert3Box
2:00 CTMarian2@St. Scholastica4Box
7:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)2@Wisconsin-Eau Claire1Box
2:05 CTLake Forest2@(5) Wisconsin-River Falls1Box
2:00 CTFinlandia0@(8) Wisconsin-Superior6Box
NESCAC
7:30 ET(7) Bowdoin4@(10) Amherst0Box
3:00 ETWilliams2@Connecticut College4Box
7:00 ETColby1@Hamilton3Box
3:00 ETTrinity5@Wesleyan2Box
Non-Conference
3:00 ET(6) Middlebury3@(3) Elmira1Box
2:00 ETSacred Heart3@Franklin Pierce2Box
5:30 ETUtica3@Stevenson1Box
Exhibition
7:00 ETLiberty4@Chatham2Box
Sunday, February 17, 2013
ECAC D-III West
2:00 ET(1) Plattsburgh4@Neumann0Box
2:00 ETBuffalo State0@Potsdam1Box
NCHA
2:05 CTLake Forest0@(5) Wisconsin-River Falls5Box
NESCAC
3:00 ET(7) Bowdoin3@(10) Amherst1Box
3:00 ETColby4@Hamilton5OTBox
Non-Conference
12:45 ETUtica4@Stevenson1Box
Exhibition
1:00 ETLiberty6@Chatham3Box
Monday, February 18, 2013
ECAC D-III East
8:10 ETSalve Regina5@Nichols1Box
Wednesday, February 20, 2013
ECAC D-III East
8:10 ETHoly Cross4@Nichols1Box

USCHO.com Poll Rankings are for the week in which the game is played.