Quantcast

Women's Division III Hockey 2013-2014 Schedule and Results — Week 21

February 13 – February 19, 2014

Switch to composite | Switch to line score schedule
Friday, February 14, 2014
ECAC D-III East
7:00 ETNichols0@Holy Cross5Box
4:00 ETNew England College0@(4) Norwich4Box
6:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston3@Plymouth State4Box
7:00 ETManhattanville0@Salve Regina3Box
4:00 ETCastleton3@St. Michael's0Box
4:00 ETSt. Anselm3@Southern Maine0Box
ECAC D-III West
3:00 ET(3) Elmira4@Cortland1Box
MIAC
7:00 CTSt. Benedict0@Bethel1Box
7:00 CT(8) St. Thomas1@(9) Gustavus Adolphus5Box
7:00 CTAugsburg2@Hamline3OTBox
7:00 CTSt. Olaf0@St. Catherine4Box
7:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)4@St. Mary's0Box
NCHA
7:00 CTMarian2@Concordia (Wis.)3Box
NESCAC
7:00 ETTrinity1@(10) Amherst3Box
7:00 ETWilliams2@(2) Middlebury3Box
7:00 ETColby2@Wesleyan0Box
WIAC
7:00 CT(6) Wisconsin-Stevens Point1@(7) Wisconsin-Superior1OTBox
Non-Conference
7:00 ETFranklin Pierce4@Sacred Heart1Box
Saturday, February 15, 2014
ECAC D-III East
1:00 ETManhattanville2@Holy Cross3Box
1:00 ETCastleton0@(4) Norwich4Box
2:00 ETSt. Anselm4@Plymouth State3Box
1:00 ETNew England College3@St. Michael's4Box
1:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston3@Southern Maine2Box
ECAC D-III West
3:00 ETNeumann2@Buffalo State3Box
8:00 ET(1) Plattsburgh12@Chatham1Box
3:00 ET(3) Elmira6@Cortland0Box
7:00 ETOswego2@Utica1Box
MIAC
7:00 CTHamline5@Augsburg3Box
2:00 CTBethel5@St. Benedict1Box
2:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)0@St. Mary's2Box
2:00 CTSt. Catherine1@St. Olaf2OTBox
2:00 CT(9) Gustavus Adolphus1@(8) St. Thomas3Box
NCHA
4:00 CTMarian2@Concordia (Wis.)5Box
7:00 CTAdrian3@Lake Forest6Box
8:00 CTFinlandia0@St. Scholastica4Box
NESCAC
3:00 ETTrinity2@(10) Amherst2OTBox
3:00 ETBowdoin3@Hamilton1Box
7:00 ETColby0@Wesleyan1Box
7:00 ET(2) Middlebury1@Williams1OTBox
WIAC
2:05 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire1@(5) Wisconsin-River Falls5Box
2:00 CT(6) Wisconsin-Stevens Point2@(7) Wisconsin-Superior2OTBox
Non-Conference
3:00 ETCanton4@Potsdam3OTBox
2:00 ETFranklin Pierce1@Sacred Heart1OTBox
5:30 ETUniversity of New England4@Stevenson2Box
Sunday, February 16, 2014
ECAC D-III East
7:00 ETNichols2@Salve Regina8Box
ECAC D-III West
2:00 ETNeumann1@Buffalo State1OTBox
1:00 ET(1) Plattsburgh5@Chatham2Box
4:00 ETUtica1@Oswego2Box
NESCAC
12:00 ETBowdoin1@Hamilton4Box
Non-Conference
3:00 ETPotsdam5@Canton2Box
11:30am ETUniversity of New England4@Stevenson2Box
Tuesday, February 18, 2014
Non-Conference
7:00 CT(5) Wisconsin-River Falls5@St. Catherine2Box
7:00 CTSt. Scholastica3@(7) Wisconsin-Superior2Box
Wednesday, February 19, 2014
Non-Conference
7:00 CT(6) Wisconsin-Stevens Point4@Marian1Box
7:00 ET(2) Middlebury2@(4) Norwich3Box

USCHO.com Poll Rankings are for the week in which the game is played.