Quantcast

Women's Division III Hockey 2013-2014 Schedule and Results — Week 9

November 21 – November 27, 2013

Switch to composite | Switch to line score schedule
Thursday, November 21, 2013
NCHA
7:00 CTMarian2@Concordia (Wis.)5Box
Friday, November 22, 2013
ECAC D-III East
4:00 ETNorwich2@Castleton1Box
7:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston0@Holy Cross1Box
7:30 ETPlymouth State2@Manhattanville4Box
4:00 ETSt. Michael's0@New England College3Box
6:40 ETSouthern Maine1@Nichols0Box
7:00 ETSt. Anselm4@Salve Regina3OTBox
ECAC D-III West
7:00 ETPotsdam0@Cortland0OTBox
MIAC
7:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)1@Bethel0Box
7:00 CTGustavus Adolphus6@Hamline0Box
7:30 CTSt. Mary's3@St. Benedict1Box
7:00 CTAugsburg3@St. Catherine4Box
7:30 CTSt. Olaf0@St. Thomas4Box
NCHA
7:00 CTSt. Norbert3@Adrian6Box
7:00 CTLake Forest6@St. Scholastica6OTBox
NESCAC
7:00 ETColby3@Bowdoin2OTBox
7:00 ETConnecticut College2@Hamilton2OTBox
7:00 ETTrinity2@Middlebury3OTBox
7:00 ETAmherst3@Wesleyan2Box
WIAC
7:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls2@Wisconsin-Eau Claire0Box
7:00 CTWisconsin-Superior1@Wisconsin-Stevens Point2Box
Non-Conference
7:00 ETBuffalo State2@Canton5Box
7:00 ETStevenson1@Franklin Pierce4Box
7:00 ETSacred Heart4@University of New England4OTBox
7:00 ETWilliams2@Utica4Box
Saturday, November 23, 2013
ECAC D-III East
1:00 ETSt. Michael's1@Castleton7Box
4:00 ETSt. Anselm2@Holy Cross1Box
4:00 ETSouthern Maine3@Manhattanville6Box
1:00 ETNorwich4@New England College0Box
4:40 ETPlymouth State0@Nichols3Box
7:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston1@Salve Regina4Box
ECAC D-III West
8:00 ETOswego4@Chatham0Box
2:00 ETPotsdam3@Cortland1Box
7:00 ETNeumann0@Plattsburgh5Box
MIAC
7:30 CTSt. Catherine1@Augsburg5Box
2:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)1@Bethel4Box
2:00 CTHamline1@Gustavus Adolphus4Box
2:00 CTSt. Mary's4@St. Benedict0Box
7:30 CTSt. Thomas3@St. Olaf1Box
NCHA
2:00 CTSt. Norbert2@Adrian1Box
4:00 CTLake Forest2@St. Scholastica8Box
NESCAC
3:00 ETBowdoin3@Colby4Box
3:00 ETConnecticut College4@Hamilton1Box
3:00 ETTrinity0@Middlebury7Box
3:00 ETAmherst0@Wesleyan0OTBox
WIAC
7:05 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire0@Wisconsin-River Falls6Box
2:30 CTWisconsin-Superior3@Wisconsin-Stevens Point1Box
Non-Conference
2:00 ETBuffalo State2@Canton4Box
3:00 ETWilliams1@Elmira5Box
1:00 ETStevenson2@Franklin Pierce4Box
2:00 ETSacred Heart3@University of New England4OTBox
Sunday, November 24, 2013
ECAC D-III West
1:00 ETOswego3@Chatham0Box
2:00 ETNeumann0@Plattsburgh7Box
Monday, November 25, 2013
Non-Conference
7:00 ETUniversity of New England1@St. Anselm5Box
Tuesday, November 26, 2013
Non-Conference
7:00 ETSouthern Maine0@Colby1Box
4:00 ETOswego1@Hamilton2Box
7:30 ETNeumann3@Manhattanville4Box
7:00 ETTrinity3@Salve Regina3OTBox
7:00 CTSt. Scholastica2@St. Mary's1Box
7:00 ETBowdoin2@Massachusetts-Boston1Box
7:00 ETSacred Heart1@Wesleyan1OTBox
7:05 CTSt. Olaf2@Wisconsin-River Falls7Box