Quantcast

Women's Division III Hockey 2013-2014 Schedule and Results — Week 11

December 5 – December 11, 2013

Switch to composite | Switch to line score schedule
Thursday, December 5, 2013
Non-Conference
7:00 ETPlymouth State1@University of New England5Box
Friday, December 6, 2013
ECAC D-III East
7:30 ETNichols4@Manhattanville3Box
4:00 ETCastleton5@New England College0Box
ECAC D-III West
6:00 ETCortland2@Neumann1Box
MIAC
7:00 CTHamline1@Bethel2Box
7:00 CTSt. Olaf2@Gustavus Adolphus5Box
7:30 CTAugsburg1@St. Benedict4Box
7:00 CTSt. Mary's3@St. Catherine5Box
7:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)0@St. Thomas3Box
NCHA
7:00 CTSt. Norbert4@Concordia (Wis.)3Box
4:00 ETLake Forest10@Finlandia2Box
4:00 CTAdrian3@St. Scholastica7Box
WIAC
7:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire3@Wisconsin-Stevens Point4OTBox
7:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls5@Wisconsin-Superior2Box
Non-Conference
4:00 ETSalve Regina3@Colby3OTBox
7:00 ETStevenson1@Connecticut College5Box
3:00 ETCanton1@Oswego3Box
6:00 ETUniversity of New England2@Plymouth State0Box
7:00 ETWilliams4@Sacred Heart0Box
4:00 ETPotsdam2@St. Michael's0Box
7:00 ETSt. Anselm6@Trinity3Box
4:00 ETSouthern Maine0@Massachusetts-Boston3Box
7:00 ETHamilton2vs.Utica3OTBox
Saturday, December 7, 2013
ECAC D-III East
3:00 ETManhattanville1@Nichols0Box
ECAC D-III West
5:00 ETElmira5@Chatham0Box
3:00 ETCortland2@Neumann4Box
MIAC
7:00 CTSt. Benedict0@Augsburg4Box
2:00 CTBethel5@Hamline3Box
2:00 CTSt. Catherine4@St. Mary's3Box
7:30 CTGustavus Adolphus2@St. Olaf0Box
2:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)1@St. Thomas1OTBox
NCHA
4:00 CTSt. Norbert1@Concordia (Wis.)2Box
12:00 ETLake Forest7@Finlandia0Box
1:00 CTAdrian3@St. Scholastica2Box
WIAC
7:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point4@Wisconsin-Eau Claire3Box
7:05 CTWisconsin-Superior2@Wisconsin-River Falls2OTBox
Non-Conference
4:00 ETFranklin Pierce4@Buffalo State1Box
3:00 ETStevenson1@Connecticut College5Box
3:00 ETCastleton0@Middlebury5Box
7:00 ETBowdoin0@Norwich5Box
3:00 ETCanton1@Oswego6Box
1:00 ETPotsdam6@St. Michael's2Box
7:00 ETMassachusetts-Boston0@Trinity0OTBox
3:00 ETColby3@Southern Maine5Box
4:00 ETSt. Anselm6@Williams3Box
Sunday, December 8, 2013
ECAC D-III West
4:30 ETElmira10@Chatham0Box
Non-Conference
12:00 ETFranklin Pierce1@Buffalo State0Box
4:00 ETAmherst3@Norwich4Box
2:00 ETSalve Regina7@Sacred Heart1Box
Tuesday, December 10, 2013
Non-Conference
7:00 CTWisconsin-Superior3@Augsburg1Box
7:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)2@Bethel2OTBox
Wednesday, December 11, 2013
Non-Conference
7:05 CTGustavus Adolphus2@Wisconsin-River Falls2OTBox