Quantcast

MIAC Men's 2012-2013 Schedule and Results — Composite Schedule

Switch to week-by-week schedule
Fri.10/26/20125:00 CTGustavus Adolphus2vs.Hamline0MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Fri.10/26/20128:00 CTBethel3vs.St. John's0MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Fri.10/26/20126:30 CTAugsburg0vs.St. Thomas3MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sat.10/27/20124:00 CTSt. Olaf2vs.Augsburg3MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sat.10/27/20127:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)1vs.Gustavus Adolphus5MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sat.10/27/20125:30 CTBethel2vs.St. Mary's7MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sat.10/27/20127:30 CTUS Under-18 Team8@St. Thomas1EXBox
Sun.10/28/20122:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)5vs.Hamline5OTMIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sun.10/28/20121:00 CTSt. John's8vs.St. Mary's1MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sun.10/28/20124:00 CTSt. Olaf2vs.St. Thomas2OTMIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Tue.10/30/20127:05 CTNorway U-18 Team1@Augsburg4EXBox
Wed.10/31/20127:30 CTNorway U-18 Team1@St. Olaf5EXBox
Fri.11/2/20128:00 CTSt. Norbert3@Augsburg2OTNCBox
Fri.11/2/20127:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls2@Bethel1NCBox
Fri.11/2/20127:00 CTSt. Thomas1@Concordia (Minn.)3NCBox
Fri.11/2/20127:05 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point3@Gustavus Adolphus2NCBox
Fri.11/2/20127:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire5@Hamline4NCBox
Fri.11/2/20127:00 CTWisconsin-Stout2vs.St. John's2OTNCBox
Fri.11/2/20127:30 CTWisconsin-Superior3@St. Mary's1NCBox
Fri.11/2/20127:30 CTSt. Scholastica1@St. Olaf2NCBox
Sat.11/3/20127:05 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point3@Augsburg0NCBox
Sat.11/3/20127:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire3@Bethel2NCBox
Sat.11/3/20127:00 CTWisconsin-Stout4@Concordia (Minn.)3NCBox
Sat.11/3/20127:05 CTSt. Norbert1@Gustavus Adolphus2NCBox
Sat.11/3/20127:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls4@Hamline2NCBox
Sat.11/3/20127:30 CTSt. Scholastica2@St. Mary's5NCBox
Sat.11/3/20122:00 CTWisconsin-Superior3@St. Olaf1NCBox
Thu.11/8/20127:00 CTSt. Thomas4@St. John's2MIBox
Fri.11/9/20127:00 CTGustavus Adolphus2@Bethel3MIBox
Fri.11/9/20127:00 CTSt. Olaf1@Concordia (Minn.)2OTMIBox
Fri.11/9/20127:30 CTHamline2@St. Mary's9MIBox
Fri.11/9/20127:30 CTSt. John's0@St. Thomas3MIBox
Fri.11/9/20127:30 CTAugsburg2@Wisconsin-Stout5NCBox
Sat.11/10/20122:00 CTSt. Olaf3@Concordia (Minn.)2MIBox
Sat.11/10/20127:05 CTBethel2@Gustavus Adolphus0MIBox
Sat.11/10/20127:15 CTSt. Mary's6@Hamline2MIBox
Tue.11/13/20127:30 CTSt. Thomas1@Wisconsin-Stout3NCBox
Thu.11/15/20127:30 CTSt. John's1@Augsburg3MIBox
Fri.11/16/20127:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)1@Bethel2MIBox
Fri.11/16/20127:05 CTSt. Thomas6@Gustavus Adolphus0MIBox
Fri.11/16/20127:15 CTSt. Olaf5@Hamline2MIBox
Sat.11/17/20122:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)5@Bethel1MIBox
Sat.11/17/20127:00 CTAugsburg2@St. John's4MIBox
Sat.11/17/20127:30 CTHamline0@St. Olaf3MIBox
Sat.11/17/20127:30 CTGustavus Adolphus1@St. Thomas2MIBox
Wed.11/21/20125:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)3@Wisconsin-Superior4NCBox
Fri.11/23/20127:00 ETGustavus Adolphus2@Amherst2OTNCBox
Fri.11/23/20127:00 CTLake Forest4@Hamline0NCBox
Fri.11/23/20127:05 CTBethel1@Milwaukee School of Engineering4NCBox
Fri.11/23/20127:00 ETSt. Olaf0@Williams4NCBox
Fri.11/23/20127:00 ETSt. Thomas2@Norwich3Primelink TournamentNCBox
Sat.11/24/20127:00 ETSt. Mary's3@Adrian7NCBox
Sat.11/24/20127:00 ETSt. Olaf0@Babson3NCBox
Sat.11/24/20125:00 CTLake Forest3@Hamline3OTNCBox
Sat.11/24/20122:00 CTBethel2@Milwaukee School of Engineering3NCBox
Sat.11/24/20127:00 ETGustavus Adolphus4@Williams2NCBox
Sat.11/24/20124:00 ETPlattsburgh2vs.St. Thomas0Primelink TournamentNCBox
Sun.11/25/20122:30 ETSt. Mary's4@US Under-18 Team10EX
Fri.11/30/20127:05 CTGustavus Adolphus5@Augsburg0MIBox
Fri.11/30/20127:00 CTHamline2@Bethel4MIBox
Fri.11/30/20127:30 CTSt. Olaf5@St. Mary's7MIBox
Fri.11/30/20127:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)2@St. Thomas4MIBox
Sat.12/1/20127:05 CTAugsburg2@Gustavus Adolphus3OTMIBox
Sat.12/1/20122:00 CTBethel6@Hamline2MIBox
Sat.12/1/20127:30 CTSt. Mary's1@St. Olaf5MIBox
Sat.12/1/20127:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)4@St. Thomas1MIBox
Fri.12/7/20127:00 CTNorthland6vs.Bethel3NCBox
Fri.12/7/20127:30 CTSt. John's5@Concordia (Wis.)2NCBox
Fri.12/7/20127:05 CTLawrence3@Gustavus Adolphus4NCBox
Fri.12/7/20127:30 CTSt. Mary's3@Lake Forest5NCBox
Fri.12/7/20127:00 CTAugsburg8@Wisconsin-Superior2NCBox
Sat.12/8/20121:00 CTSt. John's5@Concordia (Wis.)4OTNCBox
Sat.12/8/20127:05 CTWisconsin-Superior5@Gustavus Adolphus0NCBox
Sat.12/8/20127:00 CTSt. Thomas2@Hamline0NCBox
Sat.12/8/20124:30 CTSt. Mary's0@Lake Forest2NCBox
Sat.12/8/20127:05 CTAugsburg3@Northland3OTNCBox
Thu.12/13/20127:00 CTSt. Thomas2@St. John's4NCBox
Thu.12/13/20127:05 CTAugsburg4@Wisconsin-River Falls7NCBox
Fri.12/14/20127:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering5@Hamline0NCBox
Sat.12/15/20127:00 CTNorthland1@Concordia (Minn.)5NCBox
Sat.12/15/20122:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering2@St. John's3NCBox
Sun.12/16/20122:00 CTNorthland5@Concordia (Minn.)4OTNCBox
Fri.1/4/20137:00 CTSt. Mary's2@St. Norbert12NCBox
Fri.1/4/20137:00 CTAugsburg2@St. Scholastica4NCBox
Fri.1/4/20137:00 CTSt. John's1@Wisconsin-Eau Claire5NCBox
Fri.1/4/20137:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)3@Wisconsin-River Falls5NCBox
Fri.1/4/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf2@Wisconsin-Stevens Point5NCBox
Fri.1/4/20137:30 CTBethel1@Wisconsin-Stout5NCBox
Sat.1/5/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf3@St. Norbert6NCBox
Sat.1/5/20137:00 CTGustavus Adolphus3@St. Scholastica2NCBox
Sat.1/5/20137:30 CTBethel4@St. Thomas6NCBox
Sat.1/5/20137:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)2@Wisconsin-Eau Claire1OTNCBox
Sat.1/5/20137:05 CTSt. John's1@Wisconsin-River Falls3NCBox
Sat.1/5/20137:00 CTSt. Mary's0@Wisconsin-Stevens Point4NCBox
Sat.1/5/20137:30 CTHamline4@Wisconsin-Stout5OTNCBox
Fri.1/11/20137:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)2@Augsburg1MIBox
Fri.1/11/20137:15 CTSt. Thomas0@Hamline1OTMIBox
Fri.1/11/20137:00 CTGustavus Adolphus3@St. John's3OTMIBox
Fri.1/11/20137:30 CTBethel1@St. Mary's4MIBox
Sat.1/12/20132:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)6@Augsburg2MIBox
Sat.1/12/20137:00 CTSt. Mary's5@Bethel1MIBox
Sat.1/12/20137:05 CTSt. John's1@Gustavus Adolphus1OTMIBox
Sat.1/12/20137:30 CTHamline0@St. Thomas3MIBox
Sat.1/12/20137:30 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire2@St. Olaf2OTNCBox
Fri.1/18/20137:00 CTSt. John's2@Concordia (Minn.)1MIBox
Fri.1/18/20137:15 CTAugsburg1@Hamline1OTMIBox
Fri.1/18/20137:30 CTSt. Thomas0@St. Mary's0OTMIBox
Fri.1/18/20137:30 CTBethel2@St. Olaf5MIBox
Sat.1/19/20137:05 CTHamline2@Augsburg2OTMIBox
Sat.1/19/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf6@Bethel4MIBox
Sat.1/19/20132:00 CTSt. John's3@Concordia (Minn.)1MIBox
Sat.1/19/20137:30 CTSt. Mary's2@St. Thomas7MIBox
Fri.1/25/20137:05 CTSt. Mary's3@Augsburg7MIBox
Fri.1/25/20137:00 CTGustavus Adolphus7@Concordia (Minn.)4MIBox
Fri.1/25/20137:15 CTSt. John's1@Hamline1OTMIBox
Fri.1/25/20137:30 CTSt. Olaf3@St. Thomas2MIBox
Sat.1/26/20132:00 CTGustavus Adolphus1@Concordia (Minn.)3MIBox
Sat.1/26/20137:00 CTHamline1@St. John's5MIBox
Sat.1/26/20137:30 CTAugsburg2@St. Mary's0MIBox
Sat.1/26/20137:30 CTSt. Thomas2@St. Olaf3MIBox
Fri.2/1/20137:00 CTSt. Thomas1@Bethel4MIBox
Fri.2/1/20137:00 CTGustavus Adolphus7@Hamline4MIBox
Fri.2/1/20137:00 CTSt. Mary's0@St. John's6MIBox
Fri.2/1/20137:30 CTAugsburg1@St. Olaf4MIBox
Sat.2/2/20137:05 CTSt. Olaf1@Augsburg2MIBox
Sat.2/2/20137:05 CTHamline2@Gustavus Adolphus4MIBox
Sat.2/2/20132:00 CTSt. Mary's2@St. John's1OTMIBox
Sat.2/2/20137:30 CTBethel1@St. Thomas5MIBox
Thu.2/7/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf2@St. John's4MIBox
Fri.2/8/20137:00 CTAugsburg9@Bethel4MIBox
Fri.2/8/20137:00 CTHamline3@Concordia (Minn.)5MIBox
Fri.2/8/20137:00 CTGustavus Adolphus4@St. Mary's1MIBox
Fri.2/8/20137:30 CTSt. John's4@St. Olaf0MIBox
Sat.2/9/20137:05 CTBethel1@Augsburg4MIBox
Sat.2/9/20132:00 CTHamline2@Concordia (Minn.)3MIBox
Sat.2/9/20137:05 CTSt. Mary's2@Gustavus Adolphus5MIBox
Thu.2/14/20137:30 CTAugsburg2@St. Thomas4MIBox
Fri.2/15/20137:00 CTSt. John's6@Bethel2MIBox
Fri.2/15/20137:05 CTSt. Olaf1@Gustavus Adolphus4MIBox
Fri.2/15/20137:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)4@St. Mary's3MIBox
Sat.2/16/20137:05 CTSt. Thomas3@Augsburg0MIBox
Sat.2/16/20137:00 CTBethel1@St. John's4MIBox
Sat.2/16/20132:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)4@St. Mary's3OTMIBox
Sat.2/16/20137:30 CTGustavus Adolphus2@St. Olaf0MIBox
Fri.2/22/20137:05 CTSt. Olaf2@Gustavus Adolphus3MIAC TournamentMIBox
Sat.2/23/20137:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)1@St. John's5MIAC TournamentMIBox
Sat.2/23/20137:00 CTGustavus Adolphus1@St. Thomas0MIAC TournamentMIBox
Sat.3/2/20132:00 CTGustavus Adolphus2@St. John's3MIAC TournamentMIBox
Wed.3/6/20137:00 CTSt. John's2@Wisconsin-Eau Claire4NCAA3 TournamentNCBox Recap