Quantcast

MIAC Men's 2013-2014 Schedule and Results — Composite Schedule

Switch to week-by-week schedule
Fri.11/1/20136:30 CTGustavus Adolphus2vs.Bethel1MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Fri.11/1/20138:00 CTHamline2vs.(11) St. John's4MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Fri.11/1/20135:00 CTAugsburg6vs.St. Mary's2MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sat.11/2/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf1vs.Augsburg3MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sat.11/2/20135:30 CT(11) St. John's0vs.Concordia (Minn.)2MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sat.11/2/20134:00 CTBethel2vs.St. Thomas3OTMIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sun.11/3/20134:00 CTSt. Thomas5vs.Gustavus Adolphus3MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sun.11/3/20131:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)6vs.Hamline1MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Sun.11/3/20132:30 CTSt. Mary's3vs.St. Olaf2MIAC ShowcaseNCBox
Fri.11/8/20137:05 CTBethel3@Augsburg3OTAugsburg wins shootout 2-1 (5 rounds)MIBox
Fri.11/8/20137:00 CT(13) St. Thomas3@St. Mary's1MIBox
Fri.11/8/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf2@(1) Wisconsin-Eau Claire5NCBox
Fri.11/8/20137:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)2@Wisconsin-River Falls3NCBox
Fri.11/8/20137:00 CTGustavus Adolphus4@(10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point8NCBox
Fri.11/8/20137:30 CTHamline3@Wisconsin-Stout10NCBox
Fri.11/8/20137:05 CT(15) St. John's3@Wisconsin-Superior1NCBox
Sat.11/9/20137:00 CTAugsburg2@Bethel1OTMIBox
Sat.11/9/20137:00 CTSt. Mary's0@(13) St. Thomas3MIBox
Sat.11/9/20137:00 CT(15) St. John's1@(1) Wisconsin-Eau Claire3NCBox
Sat.11/9/20137:05 CTHamline2@Wisconsin-River Falls2OTNCBox
Sat.11/9/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf1@(10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point8NCBox
Sat.11/9/20137:30 CTGustavus Adolphus3@Wisconsin-Stout1NCBox
Sat.11/9/20137:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)3@Wisconsin-Superior2NCBox
Fri.11/15/20137:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)3@Gustavus Adolphus1MIBox
Fri.11/15/20137:30 CTSt. John's0@St. Olaf2MIBox
Fri.11/15/20137:05 CTWisconsin-Stout1@Augsburg2NCBox
Fri.11/15/20137:05 CT(1) Wisconsin-Eau Claire6@Hamline1NCBox
Fri.11/15/20137:00 CTWisconsin-Superior1@St. Mary's3NCBox
Fri.11/15/20137:30 CT(6) Wisconsin-Stevens Point3@(12) St. Thomas0NCBox Recap
Fri.11/15/20137:05 CTBethel2@Wisconsin-River Falls6NCBox
Sat.11/16/20132:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)1@Gustavus Adolphus3MIBox
Sat.11/16/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf4@St. John's7MIBox
Sat.11/16/20137:05 CTWisconsin-River Falls2@Augsburg3OTNCBox
Sat.11/16/20137:00 CT(1) Wisconsin-Eau Claire2@Bethel1NCBox
Sat.11/16/20137:05 CTWisconsin-Superior4@Hamline0NCBox
Sat.11/16/20137:00 CT(6) Wisconsin-Stevens Point6@St. Mary's4NCBox
Sat.11/16/20137:00 CTWisconsin-Stout0@(12) St. Thomas1NCBox
Fri.11/22/20137:00 CTBethel2@Concordia (Minn.)5MIBox
Fri.11/22/20137:05 CTHamline2@Gustavus Adolphus5MIBox
Fri.11/22/20137:00 CTSt. John's4@St. Mary's3MIBox
Fri.11/22/20137:30 CT(11) St. Thomas2@St. Olaf2OTSt. Thomas wins shootout, 2-1 (4 rounds)MIBox
Fri.11/22/20137:05 CTNorthland2@Augsburg9NCBox
Sat.11/23/20132:00 CTBethel2@Concordia (Minn.)3MIBox
Sat.11/23/20137:05 CTGustavus Adolphus5@Hamline1MIBox
Sat.11/23/20132:00 CTSt. John's2@St. Mary's3MIBox
Sat.11/23/20137:00 CTSt. Olaf0@(11) St. Thomas3MIBox
Sat.11/23/20133:00 CTNorthland3@Augsburg7NCBox
Fri.11/29/20137:00 CTBethel5@Concordia (Wis.)5OTNCBox
Fri.11/29/20137:05 CTLake Forest1@St. Mary's2NCBox
Fri.11/29/20137:30 CTGustavus Adolphus6@Lawrence6OTNCHA/MIAC ShowdownNCBox
Fri.11/29/20134:30 CTSt. Olaf4vs.Marian3NCHA/MIAC ShowdownNCBox
Sat.11/30/20133:00 CTBethel2@Concordia (Wis.)4NCBox
Sat.11/30/20132:00 CTLake Forest1@St. Mary's2NCBox
Sat.11/30/20137:30 CTSt. Olaf5@Lawrence1NCHA/MIAC ShowdownNCBox
Sat.11/30/20134:00 CTGustavus Adolphus3vs.Marian2NCHA/MIAC ShowdownNCBox
Fri.12/6/20137:05 CTSt. John's1@(15) Augsburg3MIBox
Fri.12/6/20137:00 CT(8) St. Thomas2@Concordia (Minn.)2OTSt. Thomas wins shootout, 1-0MIBox
Fri.12/6/20137:05 CTBethel2@Hamline1MIBox
Fri.12/6/20137:30 CTGustavus Adolphus3@St. Olaf1MIBox
Sat.12/7/20137:00 CTHamline2@Bethel1MIBox
Sat.12/7/20132:00 CT(8) St. Thomas4@Concordia (Minn.)2MIBox
Sat.12/7/20137:05 CTSt. Olaf2@Gustavus Adolphus2OTGustavus wins shootout, 1-0MIBox
Sat.12/7/20137:00 CT(15) Augsburg0@St. John's5MIBox
Tue.12/10/20137:00 CTSt. Mary's2@Lawrence5NCBox
Thu.12/12/20137:00 CT(15) Wisconsin-River Falls3@St. John's1NCBox
Fri.12/13/20137:15 CT(9) St. Scholastica2@St. John's3NCBox
Sat.12/14/20137:05 CT(15) Wisconsin-River Falls4@Hamline1NCBox
Sat.12/14/20137:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)7@Northland2NCBox
Sat.12/14/20137:00 CT(6) St. Thomas3@(9) St. Scholastica0NCBox
Sun.12/15/20132:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)5@Northland3NCBox
Sat.1/4/20144:00 CT(6) St. Thomas3@(4) St. Norbert5NCBox
Sat.1/4/20147:30 CT(14) Wisconsin-River Falls4@St. Olaf2NCBox
Tue.1/7/20145:00 CT(13) Wisconsin-River Falls1@Concordia (Minn.)2OTNCBox
Tue.1/7/20147:00 CTAugsburg0@(10) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:05 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering1@Augsburg3NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Superior2@Bethel0NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTMarian4@Concordia (Minn.)4OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:05 CTLake Forest2@Gustavus Adolphus2OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:05 CT(14) St. Scholastica3@Hamline2OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stout3@St. John's5NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)5@St. Mary's1NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:30 CT(1) Adrian4@St. Olaf4OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTFinlandia2@(7) St. Thomas5NCBox
Sat.1/11/20144:05 CTConcordia (Wis.)5@Augsburg2NCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTFinlandia3@Bethel4NCBox
Sat.1/11/20142:00 CTWisconsin-Stout5@Concordia (Minn.)4OTNCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:05 CT(1) Adrian2@Gustavus Adolphus0NCBox
Sat.1/11/20142:05 CTNorthland4@Hamline5NCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTMarian1@St. John's2OTNCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering2@St. Mary's2OTNCBox
Sat.1/11/20142:30 CTLake Forest4@St. Olaf3NCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Superior0@(7) St. Thomas3NCBox
Fri.1/17/20147:30 CTSt. Mary's4@Bethel1MIBox
Fri.1/17/20147:05 CTAugsburg1@Gustavus Adolphus3MIBox
Fri.1/17/20147:30 CTHamline0@St. Olaf5MIBox
Sat.1/18/20147:05 CTGustavus Adolphus4@Augsburg2MIBox
Sat.1/18/20147:05 CTSt. Olaf4@Hamline2MIBox
Sat.1/18/20142:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)3@St. John's5MIBox
Sat.1/18/20147:00 CTBethel4@St. Mary's3MIBox
Sat.1/18/20147:00 CT(6) St. Thomas0@(8) Wisconsin-Eau Claire2NCBox
Sun.1/19/20142:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)1@St. John's2MIBox
Fri.1/24/20147:00 CTSt. Olaf1@Bethel0MIBox
Fri.1/24/20147:00 CTAugsburg5@Concordia (Minn.)5OTMIBox
Fri.1/24/20147:05 CTSt. Mary's1@Gustavus Adolphus4MIBox
Fri.1/24/20147:30 CTHamline0@(9) St. Thomas8MIBox
Sat.1/25/20142:00 CTAugsburg2@Concordia (Minn.)2OTConcordia wins shootout, 1-0MIBox
Sat.1/25/20147:05 CT(9) St. Thomas2@Hamline0MIBox
Sat.1/25/20147:00 CTGustavus Adolphus5@St. Mary's1MIBox
Sat.1/25/20147:30 CTBethel3@St. Olaf4MIBox
Sat.1/25/20147:30 CTSt. John's4@Wisconsin-Stout3NCBox
Fri.1/31/20147:05 CT(8) St. Thomas5@Augsburg1MIBox
Fri.1/31/20148:05 CTSt. John's1@(15) Gustavus Adolphus2MIBox
Fri.1/31/20147:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)2@Hamline1OTMIBox
Fri.1/31/20147:30 CTSt. Mary's1@St. Olaf5MIBox
Sat.2/1/20142:05 CTConcordia (Minn.)4@Hamline0MIBox
Sat.2/1/20147:00 CT(15) Gustavus Adolphus4@St. John's1MIBox
Sat.2/1/20147:00 CTSt. Olaf7@St. Mary's2MIBox
Sat.2/1/20147:00 CTAugsburg3@(8) St. Thomas5MIBox
Sat.2/1/20147:00 CT(3) Wisconsin-Stevens Point5@Bethel3NCBox
Fri.2/7/20147:05 CTSt. John's3@Hamline2MIBox
Fri.2/7/20147:00 CTAugsburg3@St. Mary's1MIBox
Fri.2/7/20147:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)4@St. Olaf5OTMIBox
Fri.2/7/20147:30 CTBethel1@(7) St. Thomas2OTMIBox
Fri.2/7/20147:05 CT(13) Gustavus Adolphus2@(11) Wisconsin-River Falls2OTNCBox
Sat.2/8/20147:05 CTSt. Mary's5@Augsburg4MIBox
Sat.2/8/20147:00 CT(7) St. Thomas5@Bethel2MIBox
Sat.2/8/20142:00 CTHamline2@St. John's3OTMIBox
Sat.2/8/20142:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)2@St. Olaf2OTSt. Olaf wins shootout, 1-0 (4 rounds)MIBox
Thu.2/13/20147:00 CTBethel1@St. John's5MIBox
Fri.2/14/20147:05 CTHamline2@Augsburg4MIBox
Fri.2/14/20147:00 CTSt. Mary's4@Concordia (Minn.)5OTMIBox
Fri.2/14/20147:30 CT(13) Gustavus Adolphus2@(7) St. Thomas4MIBox
Sat.2/15/20147:00 CTSt. John's3@Bethel1MIBox
Sat.2/15/20142:00 CTSt. Mary's5@Concordia (Minn.)2MIBox
Sat.2/15/20147:05 CT(7) St. Thomas4@(13) Gustavus Adolphus1MIBox
Sat.2/15/20147:05 CTAugsburg4@Hamline0MIBox
Fri.2/21/20147:05 CTSt. Olaf2@Augsburg3MIBox
Fri.2/21/20147:05 CTBethel1@(15) Gustavus Adolphus4MIBox
Fri.2/21/20147:30 CTSt. John's1@(5) St. Thomas3MIBox
Sat.2/22/20147:00 CT(15) Gustavus Adolphus1@Bethel0MIBox
Sat.2/22/20147:00 CT(5) St. Thomas0@St. John's1MIBox
Sat.2/22/20147:00 CTHamline5@St. Mary's6OTMIBox
Sat.2/22/20147:30 CTAugsburg4@St. Olaf5OTMIBox
Sun.2/23/201412:00 CTSt. Mary's8@Hamline3MIBox
Fri.2/28/20147:30 CTConcordia (Minn.)3@St. Olaf5MIAC TournamentMIBox
Sat.3/1/20147:05 CTSt. John's2@(13) Gustavus Adolphus3MIAC TournamentMIBox
Sat.3/1/20147:00 CTSt. Olaf1@(5) St. Thomas2MIAC TournamentMIBox
Sat.3/8/20147:00 CT(12) Gustavus Adolphus1@(2) St. Thomas2MIAC TournamentMIBox
Sat.3/15/20147:00 CT(4) Wisconsin-Stevens Point3@(2) St. Thomas0NCAA3 TournamentNCBox Recap