Quantcast

NCHA Men's 2013-2014 Schedule and Results — Composite Schedule

Switch to week-by-week schedule
Sat.10/26/20137:00 CTMarian3@Wisconsin-Stout4OTNCBox
Fri.11/1/20137:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)6@Lawrence2NH2Box
Fri.11/1/20137:00 CTSt. Norbert2@Marian1NH2Box
Fri.11/1/20137:05 CTSt. Scholastica4@Milwaukee School of Engineering3NH2Box
Fri.11/1/20137:00 CTAdrian6@Northland2NH2Box
Fri.11/1/20137:00 CTFinlandia1@Wisconsin-Stevens Point6NCBox
Fri.11/1/20137:00 CTLake Forest3@Wisconsin-Stout0NCBox
Sat.11/2/20137:00 CTLawrence2@Concordia (Wis.)3OTNH2Box
Sat.11/2/20134:00 CTSt. Scholastica2@Milwaukee School of Engineering0NH2Box
Sat.11/2/20133:00 CTAdrian6@Northland0NH2Box
Sat.11/2/20137:00 CTMarian2@St. Norbert5NH2Box
Sat.11/2/20137:00 CTFinlandia0@Wisconsin-Stevens Point11NCBox
Fri.11/8/20137:00 CTSt. Scholastica5@Concordia (Wis.)5OTNH2Box
Fri.11/8/20137:15 ETSt. Norbert4@Finlandia1NH2Box
Fri.11/8/20137:00 CTNorthland3@Lake Forest5NH2Box
Fri.11/8/20137:00 CTMarian1@Lawrence3NH2Box
Fri.11/8/20137:05 CTAdrian4@Milwaukee School of Engineering1NH2Box
Sat.11/9/20133:00 CTSt. Scholastica4@Concordia (Wis.)4OTNH2Box
Sat.11/9/20134:00 ETSt. Norbert3@Finlandia2NH2Box
Sat.11/9/20132:00 CTNorthland2@Lake Forest13NH2Box
Sat.11/9/20137:00 CTLawrence2@Marian6NH2Box
Sat.11/9/20133:00 CTAdrian5@Milwaukee School of Engineering1NH2Box
Fri.11/15/20137:00 ETConcordia (Wis.)0@Adrian7NH2Box
Fri.11/15/20137:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering0@Marian4NH2Box
Fri.11/15/20137:00 CTLawrence3@Northland4NH2Box
Fri.11/15/20137:00 CTLake Forest1@St. Norbert9NH2Box
Fri.11/15/20137:00 CTFinlandia2@St. Scholastica6NH2Box
Sat.11/16/20133:00 ETConcordia (Wis.)1@Adrian3NH2Box
Sat.11/16/20137:00 CTSt. Norbert4@Lake Forest1NH2Box
Sat.11/16/20137:00 CTMarian2@Milwaukee School of Engineering0NH2Box
Sat.11/16/20133:00 CTLawrence5@Northland3NH2Box
Sat.11/16/20137:00 CTFinlandia1@St. Scholastica4NH2Box
Tue.11/19/20137:00 ETAdrian5@Geneseo1NCBox
Tue.11/19/20137:05 CTNorthland2@Wisconsin-Superior8NCBox
Fri.11/22/20137:00 CTFinlandia2@Lake Forest3NH2Box
Fri.11/22/20137:05 CTNorthland2@Augsburg9NCBox
Fri.11/22/20137:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls4@Concordia (Wis.)3NCBox
Fri.11/22/20137:05 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point6@Milwaukee School of Engineering1NCBox
Fri.11/22/20137:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire2@St. Norbert5NCBox
Fri.11/22/20137:30 CTSt. Scholastica4@Wisconsin-Stout3NCBox
Fri.11/22/20137:05 CTMarian7@Wisconsin-Superior3NCBox
Sat.11/23/20132:00 CTFinlandia1@Lake Forest3NH2Box
Sat.11/23/20133:00 CTNorthland3@Augsburg7NCBox
Sat.11/23/20137:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire7@Concordia (Wis.)0NCBox
Sat.11/23/20132:00 CTWisconsin-River Falls1@Milwaukee School of Engineering0NCBox
Sat.11/23/20137:00 CTWisconsin-Stout2@St. Norbert5NCBox
Sat.11/23/20137:00 CTWisconsin-Superior3@St. Scholastica2NCBox
Sat.11/23/20137:00 CTMarian0@Wisconsin-Stevens Point2NCBox
Wed.11/27/20137:00 CTSt. Norbert8@Wisconsin-Eau Claire2NCBox
Fri.11/29/20137:00 CTBethel5@Concordia (Wis.)5OTNCBox
Fri.11/29/20137:05 CTLake Forest1@St. Mary's2NCBox
Fri.11/29/20137:30 CTGustavus Adolphus6@Lawrence6OTNCHA/MIAC ShowdownNCBox
Fri.11/29/20134:30 CTSt. Olaf4vs.Marian3NCHA/MIAC ShowdownNCBox
Sat.11/30/20137:00 ETFredonia2@Adrian7NCBox
Sat.11/30/20133:00 CTBethel2@Concordia (Wis.)4NCBox
Sat.11/30/20132:00 CTLake Forest1@St. Mary's2NCBox
Sat.11/30/20136:00 CTSt. Scholastica4vs.St. Norbert2NCBox
Sat.11/30/20137:30 CTSt. Olaf5@Lawrence1NCHA/MIAC ShowdownNCBox
Sat.11/30/20134:00 CTGustavus Adolphus3vs.Marian2NCHA/MIAC ShowdownNCBox
Sun.12/1/20133:00 ETNazareth1@Adrian2OTNCBox
Fri.12/6/20137:00 CTSt. Norbert4@Lawrence0NH2Box
Fri.12/6/20137:00 CTAdrian2@Marian2OTNH2Box
Fri.12/6/20137:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering0@Northland4NH2Box
Fri.12/6/20137:00 CTLake Forest1@St. Scholastica4NH2Box
Sat.12/7/20137:00 ETConcordia (Wis.)8@Finlandia2NH2Box
Sat.12/7/20134:00 CTAdrian6@Marian0NH2Box
Sat.12/7/20133:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering5@Northland1NH2Box
Sat.12/7/20137:00 CTLawrence5@St. Norbert4NH2Box
Sat.12/7/20135:00 CTLake Forest1@St. Scholastica5NH2Box
Sun.12/8/20132:15 ETConcordia (Wis.)4@Finlandia1NH2Box
Tue.12/10/20137:00 CTSt. Mary's2@Lawrence5NCBox
Fri.12/13/20137:15 ETWisconsin-Superior3@Finlandia3OTNCBox
Fri.12/13/20137:05 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire6@Milwaukee School of Engineering1NCBox
Fri.12/13/20137:15 CTSt. Scholastica2@St. John's3NCBox
Fri.12/13/20137:00 CTLawrence2@Wisconsin-Stevens Point9NCBox
Sat.12/14/20134:00 ETWisconsin-Superior0@Finlandia3NCBox
Sat.12/14/20137:00 CTWisconsin-Eau Claire5@Lawrence0NCBox
Sat.12/14/20137:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)7@Northland2NCBox
Sat.12/14/20137:00 CTSt. Thomas3@St. Scholastica0NCBox
Sun.12/15/20132:00 CTConcordia (Minn.)5@Northland3NCBox
Fri.1/3/20147:00 ETAdrian6@Buffalo State2NCBox
Fri.1/3/20147:00 ETMilwaukee School of Engineering0@Norwich5Northfield Bank TournamenNCBox
Sat.1/4/20147:00 ETAdrian4@Buffalo State3NCBox
Sat.1/4/20147:00 CTWisconsin-Stevens Point4@Lake Forest3NCBox
Sat.1/4/20144:00 CTSt. Thomas3@St. Norbert5NCBox
Sat.1/4/20144:00 ETPlymouth State1vs.Milwaukee School of Engineering3Northfield Bank TournamenNCBox
Tue.1/7/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)6@Lake Forest4NH2Box
Fri.1/10/20147:05 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering1@Augsburg3NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTMarian4@Concordia (Minn.)4OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:05 CTLake Forest2@Gustavus Adolphus2OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:05 CTSt. Scholastica3@Hamline2OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)5@St. Mary's1NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:30 CTAdrian4@St. Olaf4OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTFinlandia2@St. Thomas5NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTNorthland0@Wisconsin-Eau Claire5NCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:05 CTSt. Norbert3@Wisconsin-River Falls2OTNCBox
Fri.1/10/20147:00 CTLawrence2@Wisconsin-Stevens Point7NCBox
Sat.1/11/20144:05 CTConcordia (Wis.)5@Augsburg2NCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTFinlandia3@Bethel4NCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:05 CTAdrian2@Gustavus Adolphus0NCBox
Sat.1/11/20142:05 CTNorthland4@Hamline5NCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTMarian1@St. John's2OTNCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering2@St. Mary's2OTNCBox
Sat.1/11/20142:30 CTLake Forest4@St. Olaf3NCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTLawrence0@Wisconsin-Eau Claire4NCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:05 CTSt. Scholastica3@Wisconsin-River Falls3OTNCBox
Sat.1/11/20147:00 CTSt. Norbert2@Wisconsin-Stevens Point2OTNCBox
Fri.1/17/20147:00 ETSt. Scholastica1@Adrian1OTNH2Box
Fri.1/17/20147:00 CTSt. Norbert3@Concordia (Wis.)2NH2Box
Fri.1/17/20147:15 ETNorthland5@Finlandia4OTNH2Box
Fri.1/17/20147:05 CTLawrence0@Milwaukee School of Engineering1NH2Box
Sat.1/18/20143:00 ETSt. Scholastica3@Adrian4OTNH2Box
Sat.1/18/20147:00 CTMarian3@Lake Forest4OTNH2Box
Sat.1/18/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering4@Lawrence1NH2Box
Sat.1/18/20147:00 CTFinlandia4@Northland2NH2Box
Sat.1/18/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)1@St. Norbert11NH2Box
Sun.1/19/20144:00 CTLake Forest5@Marian2NH2Box
Thu.1/23/20147:00 CTLake Forest5@Concordia (Wis.)3NH2Box
Fri.1/24/20147:00 ETFinlandia3@Adrian6NH2Box
Fri.1/24/20147:00 CTSt. Scholastica4@Lawrence1NH2Box
Fri.1/24/20147:00 CTNorthland1@Marian4NH2Box
Fri.1/24/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering0@St. Norbert3NH2Box
Fri.1/24/20147:00 CTAmherst4@Concordia (Wis.)4OTNCBox
Sat.1/25/20143:00 ETFinlandia3@Adrian5NH2Box
Sat.1/25/20144:00 CTSt. Scholastica2@Lawrence3NH2Box
Sat.1/25/20144:00 CTNorthland3@Marian5NH2Box
Sat.1/25/20147:00 CTSt. Norbert2@Milwaukee School of Engineering0NH2Box
Sat.1/25/20147:00 CTAmherst1@Lake Forest3NCBox
Tue.1/28/20147:00 ETAdrian1@US Under-18 Team5EX
Fri.1/31/20147:00 CTMarian3@Concordia (Wis.)0NH2Box
Fri.1/31/20147:15 ETMilwaukee School of Engineering3@Finlandia1NH2Box
Fri.1/31/20147:00 CTLake Forest7@Lawrence0NH2Box
Fri.1/31/20147:00 CTAdrian1@St. Norbert11NH2Box
Fri.1/31/20147:00 CTNorthland2@St. Scholastica9NH2Box
Sat.2/1/20144:00 ETMilwaukee School of Engineering5@Finlandia1NH2Box
Sat.2/1/20147:00 CTLawrence2@Lake Forest3OTNH2Box
Sat.2/1/20148:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)2@Marian7NH2Box
Sat.2/1/20147:00 CTSt. Scholastica5@Northland0NH2Box
Sat.2/1/20144:30 CTAdrian4@St. Norbert1NH2Box
Fri.2/7/20147:00 ETLawrence2@Adrian2OTNH2Box
Fri.2/7/20147:00 CTNorthland4@Concordia (Wis.)2NH2Box
Fri.2/7/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering2@Lake Forest3NH2Box
Fri.2/7/20147:00 CTSt. Norbert3@St. Scholastica0NH2Box
Sat.2/8/20143:00 ETLawrence3@Adrian5NH2Box
Sat.2/8/20144:00 CTNorthland2@Concordia (Wis.)7NH2Box
Sat.2/8/20147:00 ETMarian5@Finlandia2NH2Box
Sat.2/8/20147:00 CTLake Forest4@Milwaukee School of Engineering1NH2Box
Sat.2/8/20144:00 CTSt. Norbert2@St. Scholastica1OTNH2Box
Sun.2/9/20142:15 ETMarian5@Finlandia2NH2Box
Fri.2/14/20147:00 ETLake Forest2@Adrian4NH2Box
Fri.2/14/20147:00 CTFinlandia4@Lawrence3OTNH2Box
Fri.2/14/20147:05 CTConcordia (Wis.)1@Milwaukee School of Engineering5NH2Box
Fri.2/14/20147:00 CTNorthland0@St. Norbert10NH2Box
Fri.2/14/20147:00 CTMarian3@St. Scholastica1NH2Box
Sat.2/15/20143:00 ETLake Forest5@Adrian6OTNH2Box
Sat.2/15/20147:00 CTMilwaukee School of Engineering5@Concordia (Wis.)6NH2Box
Sat.2/15/20144:00 CTFinlandia2@Lawrence4NH2Box
Sat.2/15/20144:30 CTNorthland0@St. Norbert7NH2Box
Sat.2/15/20145:00 CTMarian1@St. Scholastica3NH2Box
Fri.2/21/20147:00 ETMilwaukee School of Engineering0@Adrian3NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Fri.2/21/20147:00 CTMarian3@Lake Forest2NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Fri.2/21/20147:00 CTLawrence0@St. Norbert5NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Fri.2/21/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)0@St. Scholastica1NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Sat.2/22/20144:00 ETMilwaukee School of Engineering1@Adrian4NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Sat.2/22/20144:00 CTMarian2@Lake Forest3OTNCHA TournamentNH2Box
Sat.2/22/20147:00 CTLawrence1@St. Norbert3NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Sat.2/22/20147:00 CTConcordia (Wis.)4@St. Scholastica9NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Sat.3/1/20147:00 ETSt. Scholastica4@Adrian3NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Sat.3/1/20147:00 CTLake Forest0@St. Norbert6NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Sat.3/8/20147:00 CTSt. Scholastica1@St. Norbert5NCHA TournamentNH2Box
Sat.3/15/20147:00 CTAdrian2@St. Norbert7NCAA3 TournamentNCBox Recap
Fri.3/21/20144:00 ETGeneseo2vs.St. Norbert6NCAA3 TournamentNCBox Recap
Sat.3/22/20147:00 ETWisconsin-Stevens Point1vs.St. Norbert3NCAA3 TournamentNCBox Recap