Quantcast

Atlantic Hockey Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Robert Morris1954.75042106-662275.721120-811232932
Canisius1576.6433678-6016117.57489-80855862
Bentley1495.5893376-6716135.54493-85851884
RIT1495.5893390-6215145.515103-85863772
Mercyhurst14113.5543190-8716144.529104-1071071673
Air Force13123.5182982-8214194.43299-11710614113
Holy Cross12115.5182968-6113165.45678-79773692
Sacred Heart10126.4642677-8211176.41288-107673583
Army8164.3572060-848204.31266-1014844120
American International4177.2681569-1074237.22183-1391943143
Niagara5194.2501465-1035254.20672-14141021152

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.