Quantcast

Atlantic Hockey Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Robert Morris1533.7863388-521854.741102-671031712
Canisius1145.6752760-461286.57771-66645641
Bentley1073.5752355-4912113.51972-67641672
Mercyhurst1063.6052366-601294.56080-80851443
Air Force1072.5792252-5011143.44669-85741482
Holy Cross875.5252152-429125.44262-60543482
RIT874.5262055-439124.44068-66452562
Sacred Heart6105.4051757-697155.35268-94363472
Army6132.3331448-686172.28054-85382390
American International3126.2861255-803186.22269-1120733113
Niagara3142.211841-703202.16048-1082911111

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.