Quantcast

Atlantic Hockey Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Robert Morris3001.000612-35001.00018-4300200
Army230.400410-15230.40010-15230000
Canisius210.66749-8320.60014-14110210
Sacred Heart220.500413-10230.40015-15020210
Holy Cross101.75035-4131.3009-12111020
Air Force120.33328-10140.20012-18120010
Bentley110.50027-7220.50015-14010210
Mercyhurst110.50025-7120.3339-12010110
RIT1001.00025-1220.50013-12120100
American International021.16715-8031.1258-15010021
Niagara020.00003-9050.0009-28030020

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.