Quantcast

Atlantic Hockey Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Robert Morris613.7501540-21813.79246-22511302
Holy Cross414.6671223-17454.46228-32212242
Sacred Heart442.5001025-27562.46231-36141421
Canisius333.500925-26454.46234-39133321
Army372.333825-40392.28627-47342050
Mercyhurst322.571825-24542.54534-36310232
RIT352.400829-26472.38537-37241231
Air Force321.583717-17472.38531-43331131
Bentley331.500726-22571.42343-40221350
American International242.375619-26282.25028-51031251
Niagara350.375618-26390.25024-52250140

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.