Quantcast

Big Ten Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTSOWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Minnesota9330.7003062-4118103.629110-791221462
Michigan9500.6432767-4317110.607111-841020480
Michigan State7622.5332532-3413142.48367-68741481
Penn State8510.6072544-3816104.600100-821123450
Ohio State41000.2861235-579172.35774-99480582
Wisconsin21022.2141030-574204.21454-1063103171

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.