Quantcast

Big Ten Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTSOWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Michigan0000.0000-120.3336-10110010
Michigan State0000.0000-110.5008-7110000
Minnesota0000.0000-2001.0007-3000000
Ohio State0000.0000-130.2508-13120010
Penn State0000.0000-112.50015-10101010
Wisconsin0000.0000-040.0003-11000010

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.