Quantcast

Big Ten Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTSOWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Michigan7200.7782153-271580.65297-68920450
Michigan State4322.5561618-2110112.47853-55541361
Penn State5210.6881628-241274.60980-66813430
Minnesota3220.5711130-231292.56578-61721351
Ohio State2600.250620-357132.36459-77270552
Wisconsin0611.071217-362163.16741-85292041

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.