Quantcast

Big Ten Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTSOWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Michigan1100.500310-4560.45540-36420140
Michigan State1100.50033-4470.36424-27230240
Ohio State1100.50034-3471.37528-33260211
Penn State1100.50034-10732.66742-32501230
Minnesota0000.0000-730.70032-22510020
Wisconsin0000.0000-080.00011-28020030

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.