Quantcast

Big Ten Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTSOWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Michigan State1100.50033-4470.36424-27230240
Ohio State1100.50034-3471.37528-33260211
Penn State10001.00033-2722.72741-24501220
Michigan0100.00002-3460.40032-35320140
Minnesota0000.0000-730.70032-22510020
Wisconsin0000.0000-070.0009-25020020

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.