Quantcast

NCHA Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Adrian6001.0001237-166001.00037-16400200
St. Norbert501.9171133-7601.92936-9401200
St. Scholastica510.8331025-16510.83325-16400110
Lawrence420.667822-17420.66722-17310110
Marian240.333412-18240.33312-18120120
Milwaukee School of Engineering240.333417-23240.33317-23100140
Lake Forest121.375312-10221.50018-12110111
Finlandia130.25027-25140.2007-36110030
Northland150.167215-34150.16715-34110040
Concordia (Wis.)060.000015-29160.14323-31130030

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.