Quantcast

NCHA Men's Conference Standings: 2015-2016

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin % GPPts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
St. Norbert1520.882173083-241921.886102-296201301
Adrian1421.8531729109-361831.841127-471000731
Marian1341.750182769-321553.71784-42821732
St. Scholastica1250.706172466-341462.68282-49731731
Milwaukee School of Engineering881.500171742-371381.61460-48531850
Lawrence782.471171647-608122.40956-90550262
Concordia (Wis.)692.412171441-5910102.50056-69832270
Lake Forest6110.353171244-728140.36457-92450390
Northland6110.353171237-577141.34150-78381460
Aurora2141.14717532-852191.11444-1200100281
Finlandia1162.10519427-1011203.10433-12611020101

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.