Quantcast

NCHA Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Adrian1011.8752162-261333.76384-46621712
St. Norbert1011.8752161-141422.83390-25821601
Lake Forest921.7921948-201135.71170-40510524
St. Scholastica741.6251538-281072.57962-47711251
Milwaukee School of Engineering660.5001238-351180.57963-52630550
Lawrence570.4171031-466121.34245-80330291
Marian381.292724-437111.39546-57340371
Finlandia390.250621-554141.23732-844410100
Northland291.208525-542143.18440-802320111
Concordia (Wis.)2100.167429-566130.31659-84460270

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.