Quantcast

NCHA Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Adrian8001.0001650-181020.83364-34620400
St. Norbert701.9381545-81001.95563-10701300
Lake Forest521.6881126-14632.63634-22310322
St. Scholastica530.6251026-20740.63636-28500240
Lawrence440.500823-29571.42334-52320151
Milwaukee School of Engineering440.500828-25660.50040-40510150
Concordia (Wis.)260.250424-31570.41742-42340230
Marian260.250414-31670.46233-39330240
Finlandia170.125212-442101.19220-67231070
Northland170.125217-451111.11525-63121090

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.