Quantcast

NESCAC Men's Conference Standings: 2013-2014

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin % GPPts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Trinity1530.833183077-452150.808121-661230910
Amherst1242.722182657-351683.64880-58812661
Williams1053.639182344-331583.63572-52912451
Middlebury972.556182058-4611113.50076-68841371
Bowdoin981.528181962-571792.643109-81840752
Colby891.472181745-6211113.50073-87551552
Connecticut College891.472181748-529142.40060-79561481
Wesleyan6111.361181353-6311122.48081-86842380
Hamilton4122.278181043-655153.28356-83361282
Tufts2151.13918541-704191.18860-921100271

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.