Quantcast

SUNYAC Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Plattsburgh810.8891640-17920.81845-24510400
Oswego511.7861135-17712.80052-22311400
Geneseo540.5561029-21641.59137-24230411
Brockport331.500720-17651.54234-33430021
Cortland351.389731-39562.46245-50210252
Buffalo State242.375621-31362.36426-49212150
Morrisville242.375628-36453.45840-45221132
Potsdam241.357518-27451.45029-37341110
Fredonia042.16729-26253.35020-40121132

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.