Quantcast

SUNYAC Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Plattsburgh1020.8332052-251451.72574-44941500
Oswego811.8501755-221323.80691-41821501
Geneseo650.5451232-24983.52556-44361622
Morrisville552.5001243-50785.47569-76432253
Brockport452.4551034-30982.52659-55650132
Buffalo State352.400828-407102.42151-80212490
Cortland372.333841-56793.44770-78231462
Potsdam352.400824-36793.44753-63552241
Fredonia073.150319-454105.34248-72221284

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.