Quantcast

SUNYAC Men's Conference Standings: 2014-2015

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Plattsburgh1321.8442775-301852.760105-49941901
Oswego1222.8122676-341734.792112-531032701
Geneseo961.5941951-3412104.53879-60581723
Potsdam862.5621851-5112113.51982-84562751
Buffalo State763.5311750-5712113.51979-99523690
Brockport682.4381443-4413112.53879-75860352
Morrisville592.3751249-717125.39675-97452273
Cortland3112.250852-779133.42093-107251682
Fredonia0133.094326-754165.26055-102271294

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.