Quantcast

SUNYAC Men's Conference Standings: 2015-2016

Conference | Overall | Home | AwayWLTWin % GPPts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Plattsburgh1111.885132355-261831.84198-48900831
Geneseo714.750121848-331335.73884-63813522
Potsdam742.615131639-421174.59166-68701463
Buffalo State741.625121541-241164.61969-44324840
Oswego761.536141541-341092.52459-48740242
Brockport453.458121143-47993.50078-74433450
Fredonia372.33312835-437113.40572-71660153
Cortland183.20812524-487104.42961-71543161
Morrisville1121.10714331-605152.27359-95261391

Choose another season, conference or division/gender:

Standings are based on conference record and conference point totals and may not reflect varying postseason tie-breakers assigned by conferences from season to season.