Sat. | 20221015 | 10/15/2022 | 7:00 CT | USNTDP | 2 | @ | Bethel | 4 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221015 | 10/15/2022 | 4:00 ET | Niagara ACHA | 5 | @ | Brockport | 5 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221015 | 10/15/2022 | 6:00 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | (2) Geneseo | 6 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221015 | 10/15/2022 | 7:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 1 | @ | (15) Norwich | 5 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221015 | 10/15/2022 | 3:00 ET | Stevenson | 1 | @ | (13) Oswego | 3 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221015 | 10/15/2022 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | Plattsburgh | 3 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221015 | 10/15/2022 | 5:00 ET | Salve Regina | 5 | @ | Stonehill | 6 | OT | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221015 | 10/15/2022 | 4:50 ET | Manhattanville | 3 | @ | Stony Brook | 4 | OT | | EX | Box Score | |
Mon. | 20221017 | 10/17/2022 | 7:00 ET | Niagara ACHA | 0 | @ | Buffalo State | 2 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20221019 | 10/19/2022 | 6:00 ET | Stonehill | 3 | @ | Fitchburg State | 2 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221020 | 10/20/2022 | 7:00 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | (8) University of New England | 6 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221021 | 10/21/2022 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 2 | @ | (9) Elmira | 3 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221021 | 10/21/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 3 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 0 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221021 | 10/21/2022 | 7:00 ET | Collingwood Jr | 2 | @ | (2) Geneseo | 3 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221021 | 10/21/2022 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 1 | @ | (5) Hobart | 7 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221021 | 10/21/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | @ | Lawrence | 4 | OT | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221021 | 10/21/2022 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 5 | @ | Skidmore | 2 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221021 | 10/21/2022 | 7:00 ET | Plattsburgh | 4 | @ | Saint Michael's | 3 | OT | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221021 | 10/21/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 2 | OT | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 2 | @ | Bethel | 4 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 2:00 ET | EHL All-Stars | 3 | @ | Brockport | 7 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | (5) Hobart | 2 | @ | Canton | 0 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 5 | @ | King's | 1 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | EHL South All-Star | 4 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 5 | OT | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 12:00 ET | Collingwood Jr | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 4 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 4:00 ET | Nichols | 0 | @ | (15) Norwich | 8 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | Carleton Place | 2 | @ | (13) Oswego | 6 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 4:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 5 | @ | Saint Anselm | 1 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 4 | @ | Saint Mary's | 1 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 1:00 ET | New England College | 1 | @ | Stonehill | 2 | OT | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 3 | @ | (8) University of New England | 4 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | @ | (3) Utica | 8 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221022 | 10/22/2022 | 8:05 CT | (4) Augsburg | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 1 | OT | | EX | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221025 | 10/25/2022 | 7:00 ET | Stonehill | 7 | @ | New England College | 0 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:30 ET | Saint Anselm | 5 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 8:00 ET | (3) Utica | 3 | @ | (1) Adrian | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 4:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 1 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 5:00 ET | Rivier | 2 | @ | Alvernia | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 CT | Arcadia | 3 | @ | Aurora | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | King's | 1 | @ | Brockport | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | Lawrence | 0 | @ | Buffalo State | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:05 CT | St. Scholastica | 9 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:30 ET | Nazareth | 1 | @ | (9) Elmira | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | (14) Endicott | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:15 ET | Bethel | 8 | @ | Finlandia | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 6:00 ET | New England College | 0 | @ | Fitchburg State | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | (2) Geneseo | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | (13) Oswego | 2 | @ | (5) Hobart | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 7 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 6 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 6:00 ET | Plattsburgh | 2 | @ | Plymouth State | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 2 | @ | Skidmore | 1 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 4 | @ | Stevenson | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:05 CT | Lake Forest | 5 | @ | Saint Mary's | 5 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 CT | (10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | @ | (6) St. Norbert | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | St. Olaf | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 1 | @ | Trine | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:00 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 4 | @ | UMass Boston | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 6:00 ET | Castleton | 1 | @ | Wentworth | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:05 CT | Hamline | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 6:40 ET | Nichols | 4 | vs. | Anna Maria | 1 | | Worcester City Cup | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 3:40 ET | Assumption | 7 | @ | Worcester State | 5 | | Worcester City Cup | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 7:35 ET | Johnson & Wales | 2 | @ | Westfield State | 3 | | Western Massachusetts Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221028 | 10/28/2022 | 8:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 5 | @ | Western New England | 2 | | Western Massachusetts Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 3:00 ET | (3) Utica | 3 | @ | (1) Adrian | 8 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 2 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:30 ET | Rivier | 2 | @ | Alvernia | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 3:00 CT | Arcadia | 1 | @ | Aurora | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Plymouth State | 2 | @ | (7) Babson | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Neumann | 2 | @ | Brockport | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:00 ET | Lawrence | 1 | @ | Buffalo State | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:00 ET | Plattsburgh | 5 | @ | Castleton | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 9 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:00 ET | (15) Norwich | 3 | @ | (14) Endicott | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 5:30 ET | Bethel | 8 | @ | Finlandia | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:40 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 2 | @ | Framingham State | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | @ | (5) Hobart | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Morrisville | 5 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 8:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 4 | @ | Marian | 5 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 5:00 ET | Stonehill | 3 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 0 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:00 ET | (2) Geneseo | 2 | @ | Nazareth | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:00 ET | (9) Elmira | 2 | @ | (13) Oswego | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Chatham | 1 | @ | Skidmore | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Southern Maine | 5 | @ | Saint Anselm | 6 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Canton | 0 | @ | Stevenson | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 2:00 CT | Lake Forest | 6 | @ | Saint Mary's | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Fredonia | 3 | @ | Trine | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:00 ET | Curry | 5 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:05 CT | Saint John's | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:00 CT | (6) St. Norbert | 1 | @ | (10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 1 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 3:30 ET | Cortland | 3 | @ | (11) Wilkes | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 7:35 ET | Franklin Pierce | 4 | @ | Westfield State | 3 | OT | Western Massachusetts Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221029 | 10/29/2022 | 4:35 ET | Johnson & Wales | 3 | vs. | Western New England | 4 | | Western Massachusetts Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221030 | 10/30/2022 | 3:30 ET | King's | 3 | @ | (11) Wilkes | 2 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221030 | 10/30/2022 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 7 | @ | Marian | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221030 | 10/30/2022 | 6:00 ET | Assumption | 3 | vs. | Nichols | 4 | OT | Worcester City Cup | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221030 | 10/30/2022 | 3:00 ET | Anna Maria | 10 | @ | Worcester State | 2 | | Worcester City Cup | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221101 | 11/1/2022 | 7:00 CT | (14) Aurora | 0 | @ | Lake Forest | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221101 | 11/1/2022 | 7:00 CT | Finlandia | 2 | @ | Northland | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221101 | 11/1/2022 | 6:00 ET | Skidmore | 5 | @ | Wentworth | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20221102 | 11/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | (2) Geneseo | 5 | @ | Morrisville | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221103 | 11/3/2022 | 6:00 ET | Plymouth State | 5 | @ | Fitchburg State | 4 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221103 | 11/3/2022 | 7:30 ET | Worcester State | 4 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221103 | 11/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | Framingham State | 4 | @ | Salem State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221103 | 11/3/2022 | 7:00 CT | (1) Adrian | 2 | @ | (4) Augsburg | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221103 | 11/3/2022 | 7:35 ET | Anna Maria | 1 | @ | Westfield State | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 2 | @ | (15) Endicott | 5 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 6:00 ET | Salve Regina | 3 | @ | Suffolk | 0 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 0 | @ | (8) University of New England | 10 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Curry | 5 | @ | Wentworth | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 6:50 ET | Franklin Pierce | 4 | @ | Assumption | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 8:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 3 | @ | Post | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 5:00 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 2 | @ | Saint Michael's | 7 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 1 | @ | (11) Elmira | 5 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | (7) Babson | 1 | @ | (3) Hobart | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | (13) Norwich | 3 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | New England College | 2 | @ | UMass Boston | 5 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 2 | @ | Hamline | 3 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 8:00 CT | Bethel | 4 | @ | St. Olaf | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 0 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | (14) Aurora | 4 | @ | Trine | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 1 | @ | Cortland | 7 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 3 | @ | Fredonia | 5 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Plattsburgh | 1 | @ | (10) Oswego | 5 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:30 ET | Manhattanville | 3 | @ | Arcadia | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 5 | @ | King's | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 3 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 4 | @ | Neumann | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | (5) Utica | 4 | @ | Stevenson | 3 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 ET | Skidmore | 5 | @ | Canton | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Northland | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:05 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 2 | @ | (12) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221104 | 11/4/2022 | 7:05 CT | (1) Adrian | 7 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 ET | Wentworth | 1 | @ | Curry | 5 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:40 ET | (15) Endicott | 4 | @ | Nichols | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | Salve Regina | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 5:00 ET | (8) University of New England | 5 | @ | Western New England | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:20 ET | Franklin Pierce | 4 | @ | Assumption | 7 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 2:15 ET | Saint Anselm | 3 | @ | Post | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 2 | @ | Saint Michael's | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | (7) Babson | 3 | @ | (11) Elmira | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | Southern Maine | 1 | @ | (3) Hobart | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | New England College | 5 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | (13) Norwich | 2 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | Bethel | 1 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:05 CT | Hamline | 1 | @ | Saint Mary's | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 8 | @ | Lake Forest | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | (14) Aurora | 5 | @ | Trine | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 ET | Plattsburgh | 7 | @ | Cortland | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | Brockport | 6 | @ | Morrisville | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | @ | (10) Oswego | 5 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 3 | @ | Alvernia | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 3:30 ET | Manhattanville | 7 | @ | Arcadia | 3 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | Chatham | 1 | @ | King's | 0 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 4:00 ET | Nazareth | 4 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 3:00 ET | (5) Utica | 4 | @ | Stevenson | 3 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 5:40 ET | Plymouth State | 3 | @ | Anna Maria | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 5 | @ | Castleton | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 3:00 CT | Saint John's | 4 | @ | Northland | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 ET | (2) Geneseo | 3 | @ | Skidmore | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:05 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 1 | @ | (12) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 CT | (4) Augsburg | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:05 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 4 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 5:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | @ | Wilkes | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 3:00 ET | Rivier | 5 | @ | Worcester State | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221105 | 11/5/2022 | 7:00 ET | Niagara ACHA | 1 | @ | Fredonia | 4 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221106 | 11/6/2022 | 5:00 ET | Wilkes | 1 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221108 | 11/8/2022 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 4 | @ | Fredonia | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221108 | 11/8/2022 | 7:05 CT | (5) Augsburg | 5 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20221109 | 11/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 3 | @ | Morrisville | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221110 | 11/10/2022 | 7:40 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 6 | @ | Framingham State | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221110 | 11/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | Fitchburg State | 7 | @ | Salem State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221110 | 11/10/2022 | 7:35 ET | Plymouth State | 6 | @ | Westfield State | 3 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221110 | 11/10/2022 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Saint John's | 7 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221110 | 11/10/2022 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | @ | St. Scholastica | 10 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221110 | 11/10/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 0 | @ | St. Olaf | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | (7) University of New England | 2 | @ | Curry | 1 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 1 | @ | (14) Endicott | 6 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 5:40 ET | Suffolk | 6 | @ | Nichols | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Salve Regina | 5 | @ | Wentworth | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 6 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:30 ET | Post | 3 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Assumption | 7 | @ | Saint Anselm | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | UMass Boston | 2 | @ | (8) Babson | 5 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Skidmore | 7 | @ | New England College | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 4 | @ | (10) Norwich | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 0 | @ | Southern Maine | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Marian | 5 | @ | (1) Adrian | 2 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 CT | Finlandia | 1 | @ | (12) Aurora | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:05 CT | Trine | 3 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 2 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 2 | @ | (4) St. Norbert | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | (9) Oswego | 5 | @ | Cortland | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Brockport | 2 | @ | Plattsburgh | 9 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | (3) Geneseo | 7 | @ | Potsdam | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 2 | @ | Nazareth | 3 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | King's | 5 | @ | Neumann | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | Stevenson | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 5:40 ET | Stonehill | 5 | @ | Anna Maria | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 CT | (15) Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 1 | @ | (5) Augsburg | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 1 | @ | Bethel | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | Hamline | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 3 | @ | (2) Hobart | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 3 | @ | Rivier | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 2:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 8 | @ | Saint Mary's | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221111 | 11/11/2022 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | Wentworth | 3 | @ | Salve Regina | 3 | OT | Wentworth wins SO 2-1 | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 3:50 ET | Nichols | 4 | @ | Suffolk | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | Curry | 3 | @ | (7) University of New England | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | (14) Endicott | 6 | @ | Western New England | 0 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 4:00 ET | Framingham State | 3 | @ | Fitchburg State | 3 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 2 | @ | Plymouth State | 3 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 1:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 2 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 5 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 3:10 ET | Post | 4 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 5:00 ET | Assumption | 2 | @ | Saint Anselm | 5 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 4:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 3 | @ | (8) Babson | 6 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 4:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | New England College | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 4:00 ET | Skidmore | 1 | @ | (10) Norwich | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 3 | @ | Southern Maine | 0 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 5 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 1 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 2 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 3:00 ET | Marian | 2 | @ | (1) Adrian | 4 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 3:00 CT | Finlandia | 3 | @ | (12) Aurora | 10 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 4:00 CT | Trine | 2 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 CT | (4) St. Norbert | 7 | @ | Lawrence | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 5 | @ | Fredonia | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | (3) Geneseo | 2 | @ | Plattsburgh | 2 | OT | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 5:00 ET | Brockport | 4 | @ | Potsdam | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 10 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 3:00 ET | Arcadia | 2 | @ | Nazareth | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 4:00 ET | King's | 2 | @ | Neumann | 3 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 2 | @ | (5) Utica | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:30 ET | Manhattanville | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 4 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | (5) Augsburg | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 CT | (15) Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 3 | @ | Bethel | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 ET | (2) Hobart | 5 | @ | Cortland | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 5:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 5 | @ | Hamline | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 5:00 ET | (13) Elmira | 0 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 5:20 ET | Canton | 3 | @ | Rivier | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 6 | @ | Saint Mary's | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 5:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 5 | @ | St. Olaf | 5 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221112 | 11/12/2022 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 5 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221113 | 11/13/2022 | 3:00 ET | Chatham | 3 | @ | (5) Utica | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221113 | 11/13/2022 | 3:30 ET | Manhattanville | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221113 | 11/13/2022 | 5:40 ET | Albertus Magnus | 5 | @ | Anna Maria | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221115 | 11/15/2022 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 4 | @ | Canton | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221115 | 11/15/2022 | 7:00 ET | Anna Maria | 4 | @ | New England College | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221115 | 11/15/2022 | 8:00 ET | Framingham State | 2 | @ | Post | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221115 | 11/15/2022 | 7:10 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 2 | @ | Rivier | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221117 | 11/17/2022 | 7:40 ET | (14) Curry | 5 | @ | Western New England | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221117 | 11/17/2022 | 7:30 ET | Fitchburg State | 3 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 3 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221117 | 11/17/2022 | 7:35 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | Westfield State | 4 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221117 | 11/17/2022 | 7:00 ET | Framingham State | 1 | @ | Worcester State | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 0 | @ | (13) Endicott | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 5:40 ET | Wentworth | 4 | @ | Nichols | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | (14) Salve Regina | 2 | @ | (9) University of New England | 5 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:30 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 7 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 8:00 ET | Assumption | 3 | @ | Post | 2 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 1 | @ | Saint Michael's | 1 | OT | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 3 | @ | Castleton | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | (1) Hobart | 5 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 0 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | New England College | 0 | @ | (10) Norwich | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | (7) Babson | 3 | @ | Skidmore | 3 | OT | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Elmira | 4 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 1 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | OT | Bethel wins SO 1-0 | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 5 | @ | Saint John's | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:05 CT | (5) Augsburg | 4 | @ | Saint Mary's | 0 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 1 | @ | St. Olaf | 3 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 CT | (11) Aurora | 3 | @ | Lake Forest | 3 | OT | Arcadia wins SO 2-1 | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 8:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | @ | Marian | 2 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 1 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 4 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 CT | Finlandia | 0 | @ | (4) St. Norbert | 7 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | (2) Adrian | 3 | @ | Trine | 2 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 3:00 ET | Colby | 3 | @ | Middlebury | 2 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:30 ET | Tufts | 3 | @ | (12) Trinity | 10 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Connecticut College | 0 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 6:00 ET | Bowdoin | 5 | @ | Williams | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 6 | @ | Brockport | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | (8) Oswego | 4 | @ | (3) Geneseo | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 0 | @ | Plattsburgh | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 5 | @ | Potsdam | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 1 | @ | Alvernia | 0 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:30 ET | Lebanon Valley | 4 | @ | Arcadia | 4 | OT | Lebanon Valley wins SO 1-0 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 0 | @ | Manhattanville | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Wilkes | 2 | @ | (6) Utica | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 4 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 5 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 0 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 3 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 7 | @ | King's | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221118 | 11/18/2022 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 3 | @ | Rivier | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 3:00 ET | Western New England | 3 | @ | (14) Curry | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | (9) University of New England | 4 | @ | (14) Salve Regina | 6 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:50 ET | (13) Endicott | 6 | @ | Suffolk | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 3:00 ET | Nichols | 6 | @ | Wentworth | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:40 ET | Westfield State | 0 | @ | Framingham State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 5:00 ET | Salem State | 2 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 6:00 ET | Worcester State | 3 | @ | Plymouth State | 7 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 4 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 5 | OT | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 3 | @ | Saint Michael's | 2 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 ET | (7) Babson | 4 | @ | Castleton | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 ET | Elmira | 4 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 ET | Southern Maine | 2 | @ | Skidmore | 6 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 ET | (1) Hobart | 3 | @ | UMass Boston | 0 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 2 | @ | (5) Augsburg | 5 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 0 | @ | Bethel | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 3 | @ | Hamline | 1 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 2 | @ | St. Scholastica | 2 | OT | STJ wins SO 1-0 | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | Trine | 6 | @ | (2) Adrian | 2 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 3:00 CT | Lake Forest | 5 | @ | (11) Aurora | 5 | OT | LF wins SO 2-1 | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:05 CT | Marian | 0 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 4 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 3 | @ | Lawrence | 4 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 CT | Finlandia | 1 | @ | (4) St. Norbert | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:30 ET | Hamilton | 1 | @ | Amherst | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 6:00 ET | Bowdoin | 4 | @ | Middlebury | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 ET | Connecticut College | 2 | @ | (12) Trinity | 5 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 3:00 ET | Tufts | 1 | @ | Wesleyan | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 ET | Colby | 5 | @ | Williams | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | (3) Geneseo | 1 | @ | Cortland | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | Brockport | 1 | @ | (8) Oswego | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 3 | @ | Plattsburgh | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 2 | @ | Potsdam | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 3:00 ET | Nazareth | 1 | @ | Alvernia | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 1 | @ | Chatham | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 7 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:30 ET | Stevenson | 4 | @ | Manhattanville | 5 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 2:00 ET | Wilkes | 1 | @ | (6) Utica | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 5 | @ | Northland | 2 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 4 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 1 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 6:50 ET | LIU | 5 | @ | Assumption | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 5:40 ET | Fitchburg State | 4 | @ | Anna Maria | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 2:45 ET | Stonehill | 5 | @ | Post | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221119 | 11/19/2022 | 4:00 ET | Morrisville | 3 | @ | Rivier | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221120 | 11/20/2022 | 3:00 ET | Hamilton | 0 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 5:50 ET | Fitchburg State | 1 | @ | Assumption | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 4:00 ET | Manhattanville | 1 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 5:40 ET | Worcester State | 0 | @ | Anna Maria | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | (8) Geneseo | 3 | @ | Elmira | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:40 ET | Franklin Pierce | 3 | @ | Framingham State | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 1 | @ | Hamline | 1 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 8:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 3 | @ | Marian | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 4 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 2:00 ET | Western New England | 6 | @ | Post | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 4 | @ | Salem State | 5 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:05 CT | Lawrence | 1 | @ | Saint Mary's | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 4:00 ET | Amherst | 6 | @ | Saint Michael's | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | Westfield State | 5 | @ | Stonehill | 5 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 6:00 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 3 | @ | Suffolk | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:00 ET | (7) Babson | 3 | @ | Tufts | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221122 | 11/22/2022 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 7:05 CT | Northland | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 3 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 7 | @ | Lake Forest | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 2 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 3 | @ | (2) St. Norbert | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 4:00 ET | (14) Plattsburgh | 5 | vs. | Middlebury | 0 | | LayerEight Shootout | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 7:00 ET | (12) Aurora | 2 | @ | (9) Norwich | 4 | | LayerEight Shootout | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 4:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 5 | vs. | Buffalo State | 2 | | Terry Moran Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 7:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 1 | @ | Castleton | 5 | | Terry Moran Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221125 | 11/25/2022 | 7:00 ET | Plymouth State | 3 | @ | (4) Utica | 5 | | Utica Kickoff Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 7:05 CT | Northland | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 7 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 7:00 ET | Manhattanville | 1 | @ | Connecticut College | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 7:00 ET | Brockport | 3 | @ | Elmira | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 3:00 ET | Amherst | 3 | @ | (8) Geneseo | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:00 CT | Bethel | 3 | @ | Lake Forest | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 2:00 CT | Saint John's | 0 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:00 ET | Assumption | 5 | @ | Neumann | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:00 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | @ | (2) St. Norbert | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 2 | @ | St. Olaf | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 2:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 5 | @ | (10) Trinity | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:00 ET | Stevenson | 6 | @ | (11) University of New England | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 7:00 ET | Post | 1 | @ | Wesleyan | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 3:00 ET | (7) Babson | 1 | @ | Williams | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:00 ET | (12) Aurora | 5 | vs. | Middlebury | 2 | | LayerEight Shootout | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 7:00 ET | (14) Plattsburgh | 3 | @ | (9) Norwich | 1 | | LayerEight Shootout | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 1:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 2 | vs. | Bowdoin | 5 | | Bowdoin/Colby Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 0 | @ | Colby | 3 | | Bowdoin/Colby Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:40 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 2 | vs. | New England College | 3 | OT | PAL Stovepipe | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 1:40 ET | Tufts | 3 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 4 | | PAL Stovepipe | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 2:00 ET | Rivier | 3 | @ | Skidmore | 5 | | Skidmore Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 5:00 ET | (6) Oswego | 5 | vs. | Wilkes | 1 | | Skidmore Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 1:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 2 | vs. | Buffalo State | 4 | | Terry Moran Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 4 | @ | Castleton | 3 | | Terry Moran Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 7:00 ET | Trine | 2 | @ | (4) Utica | 2 | OT | Utica Kickoff Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 4:00 ET | Hamilton | 3 | vs. | Canton | 2 | | North Country Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221126 | 11/26/2022 | 7:00 ET | Stonehill | 4 | @ | Potsdam | 3 | | North Country Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 3:00 ET | (7) Babson | 3 | @ | Amherst | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 3 | @ | (8) Geneseo | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 2:00 ET | Assumption | 4 | @ | Neumann | 5 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 2:00 CT | Marian | 2 | @ | St. Olaf | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 2:00 ET | Post | 1 | @ | (10) Trinity | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 4:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | @ | Wesleyan | 8 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 0 | @ | Bowdoin | 6 | | Bowdoin/Colby Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 1:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 2 | vs. | Colby | 3 | | Bowdoin/Colby Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 4:40 ET | New England College | 4 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 2 | | PAL Stovepipe | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 1:40 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 0 | vs. | Tufts | 3 | | PAL Stovepipe | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 4:00 ET | (6) Oswego | 1 | @ | Skidmore | 4 | | Skidmore Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 1:00 ET | Rivier | 1 | vs. | Wilkes | 3 | | Skidmore Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 3:00 ET | Plymouth State | 1 | vs. | Trine | 0 | | Utica Kickoff Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 1:00 ET | Stonehill | 7 | vs. | Canton | 5 | | North Country Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221127 | 11/27/2022 | 5:00 ET | Hamilton | 4 | @ | Potsdam | 1 | | North Country Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20221130 | 11/30/2022 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 4 | @ | Morrisville | 3 | OT | | SU | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221201 | 12/1/2022 | 6:30 ET | Westfield State | 2 | @ | Fitchburg State | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221201 | 12/1/2022 | 7:30 ET | Plymouth State | 5 | @ | Framingham State | 3 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221201 | 12/1/2022 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 4 | @ | Salem State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221201 | 12/1/2022 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 1 | @ | Saint John's | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | University of New England | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | (11) Endicott | 4 | @ | Wentworth | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 8:00 ET | Nichols | 4 | @ | Western New England | 6 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 6:50 ET | Saint Michael's | 1 | @ | Assumption | 5 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:30 ET | Post | 0 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 3 | @ | Saint Anselm | 0 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | (10) Norwich | 1 | @ | (6) Babson | 1 | OT | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | (15) Skidmore | 1 | @ | Elmira | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 1 | @ | (1) Hobart | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | New England College | 4 | @ | Southern Maine | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 5 | @ | (2) Augsburg | 6 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 1 | @ | Bethel | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 3 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 6 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:05 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | @ | Saint Mary's | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:05 CT | (5) St. Norbert | 4 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 CT | Trine | 6 | @ | Marian | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 CT | (4) Adrian | 5 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | Amherst | 3 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Middlebury | 3 | @ | Connecticut College | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | (11) Trinity | 1 | @ | Hamilton | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 4 | @ | Tufts | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | (8) Geneseo | 3 | @ | Buffalo State | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Brockport | 0 | @ | Fredonia | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 3 | @ | (7) Oswego | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | King's | 3 | @ | Arcadia | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 3:00 ET | Wilkes | 0 | @ | Chatham | 1 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | Manhattanville | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 3 | @ | Stevenson | 7 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 1 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 3 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:05 CT | (11) Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221202 | 12/2/2022 | 7:00 ET | Anna Maria | 2 | @ | UMass Boston | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:00 ET | Salve Regina | 1 | @ | Curry | 7 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | Wentworth | 0 | @ | (11) Endicott | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:40 ET | Western New England | 5 | @ | Nichols | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:50 ET | University of New England | 4 | @ | Suffolk | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 2:00 ET | Plymouth State | 6 | @ | Salem State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 5:35 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 1 | @ | Westfield State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 5:00 ET | Fitchburg State | 5 | @ | Worcester State | 1 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 1:30 ET | Saint Michael's | 4 | @ | Assumption | 2 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | Post | 2 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 6 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:00 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 0 | @ | Saint Anselm | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:00 ET | New England College | 4 | @ | (6) Babson | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | Elmira | 8 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:00 ET | (15) Skidmore | 0 | @ | (1) Hobart | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:00 ET | (10) Norwich | 5 | @ | Southern Maine | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 2:00 CT | Hamline | 1 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 4 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 5:00 CT | (2) Augsburg | 3 | @ | St. Olaf | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:00 CT | Lawrence | 0 | @ | (14) Aurora | 4 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 5:00 ET | Lake Forest | 5 | @ | Finlandia | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:00 CT | Trine | 5 | @ | Marian | 0 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:00 CT | (4) Adrian | 8 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 4 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 0 | @ | (5) St. Norbert | 8 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:00 ET | (11) Trinity | 2 | @ | Amherst | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 2 | @ | Colby | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 4 | @ | Connecticut College | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 4 | @ | Hamilton | 3 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:00 ET | Middlebury | 0 | @ | Tufts | 5 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 4 | @ | Brockport | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 0 | @ | (8) Geneseo | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | (9) Plattsburgh | 2 | @ | Potsdam | 5 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 12:00 ET | Wilkes | 4 | @ | Chatham | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:30 ET | Arcadia | 3 | @ | King's | 3 | OT | King wins SO 2-1 | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:00 ET | Alvernia | 8 | @ | Manhattanville | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 2 | @ | Neumann | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 3:00 ET | Nazareth | 4 | @ | Stevenson | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 2 | @ | Northland | 4 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 3 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 CT | (11) Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 2 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 4:40 ET | Johnson & Wales | 3 | @ | Anna Maria | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | Framingham State | 1 | @ | Rivier | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221203 | 12/3/2022 | 7:00 ET | (7) Oswego | 0 | @ | (3) Utica | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221204 | 12/4/2022 | 3:00 CT | Lawrence | 0 | @ | (14) Aurora | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221204 | 12/4/2022 | 2:00 ET | Lake Forest | 0 | @ | Finlandia | 2 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221206 | 12/6/2022 | 4:00 ET | Post | 1 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221206 | 12/6/2022 | 5:40 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 3 | @ | Anna Maria | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221206 | 12/6/2022 | 7:00 ET | Salem State | 5 | @ | Connecticut College | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221206 | 12/6/2022 | 7:00 ET | (12) Plattsburgh | 1 | @ | (8) Norwich | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221206 | 12/6/2022 | 7:10 ET | Westfield State | 5 | @ | Rivier | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221206 | 12/6/2022 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 3 | @ | Saint Michael's | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221206 | 12/6/2022 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 3 | @ | Stonehill | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20221206 | 12/6/2022 | 7:00 ET | (9) Babson | 3 | @ | Trinity | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20221207 | 12/7/2022 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 3 | @ | Morrisville | 6 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20221207 | 12/7/2022 | 6:00 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Plymouth State | 8 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20221207 | 12/7/2022 | 7:00 ET | (7) Endicott | 3 | @ | Wesleyan | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221208 | 12/8/2022 | 7:00 ET | New England College | 4 | @ | Salem State | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 3 | @ | Curry | 6 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | FFT | Salve Regina | 0 | @ | (7) Endicott | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 9:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | Western New England | 1 | OT | Suf wins SO 1-0 | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 3 | @ | Amherst | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Tufts | 2 | @ | Bowdoin | 2 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Connecticut College | 3 | @ | (13) Colby | 6 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Middlebury | 1 | @ | Hamilton | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | (6) Geneseo | 4 | @ | Brockport | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | (10) Oswego | 5 | @ | Buffalo State | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 3 | @ | Fredonia | 2 | OT | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 2 | @ | Chatham | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 CT | (14) Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 2 | @ | (15) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 6 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 0 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 4:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Hamline | 5 | @ | Finlandia | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 6 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Rivier | 1 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 5 | @ | Potsdam | 6 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 0 | @ | Saint John's | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 CT | (4) Augsburg | 3 | @ | (5) St. Norbert | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 8:00 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 5 | @ | St. Olaf | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 3 | @ | St. Scholastica | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221209 | 12/9/2022 | 7:00 ET | Stonehill | 2 | @ | Southern Maine | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | Wentworth | 0 | @ | University of New England | 8 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 3:00 ET | Westfield State | 2 | @ | Worcester State | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 2:00 ET | Assumption | 5 | @ | Post | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 3:00 ET | Middlebury | 0 | @ | Amherst | 6 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 3:00 ET | Connecticut College | 3 | @ | Bowdoin | 6 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 3:00 ET | Tufts | 3 | @ | (13) Colby | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 2 | @ | Hamilton | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 2 | @ | Buffalo State | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | (10) Oswego | 3 | @ | Fredonia | 0 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 3 | @ | (12) Plattsburgh | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 2 | @ | Chatham | 3 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 5:00 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | @ | Northland | 1 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 CT | (15) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 3 | @ | (14) Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 2 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 6 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 3 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | vs. | Bethel | 1 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | @ | Canton | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 2:00 ET | Hamline | 4 | @ | Finlandia | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 2 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 8 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 4:00 ET | Trinity | 1 | @ | (1) Hobart | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 1 | @ | LIU | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 6:00 ET | New England College | 3 | @ | Plymouth State | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:30 CT | Lawrence | 2 | vs. | Saint John's | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:05 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 3 | @ | Saint Mary's | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 4:00 CT | (4) Augsburg | 2 | @ | (5) St. Norbert | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 4:00 ET | Anna Maria | 2 | @ | Southern Maine | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221210 | 12/10/2022 | 7:00 ET | (2) Utica | 2 | @ | USNTDP | 6 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221211 | 12/11/2022 | 5:30 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 4 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20221211 | 12/11/2022 | 7:15 ET | Franklin Pierce | 2 | @ | LIU | 9 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221229 | 12/29/2022 | 4:30 ET | Albertus Magnus | 4 | vs. | Tufts | 3 | OT | Codfish Bowl | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221229 | 12/29/2022 | 1:30 ET | Fitchburg State | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 4 | | Codfish Bowl | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221229 | 12/29/2022 | 3:05/7:05 CT | St. Scholastica | 1 | vs. | Marian | 2 | | Superior Showdown | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20221229 | 12/29/2022 | 3:05 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 1 | | Superior Showdown | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 4 | @ | (10) Aurora | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 3:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 1 | @ | (12) Babson | 9 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 7:00 ET | Salve Regina | 4 | @ | Elmira | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 7:00 ET | (14) Colby | 1 | @ | (1) Hobart | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 7:00 ET | Hamilton | 2 | @ | Trine | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 1:30 ET | Tufts | 6 | vs. | Fitchburg State | 0 | | Codfish Bowl | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 4:30 ET | Albertus Magnus | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 4 | | Codfish Bowl | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 7:05 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | vs. | Marian | 5 | | Superior Showdown | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 3:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | OT | Superior Showdown | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 4:00 ET | Trinity | 3 | vs. | Curry | 4 | | Northfield Bank Tournamen | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 1 | @ | (8) Norwich | 5 | | Northfield Bank Tournamen | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 4:00 ET | Williams | 1 | vs. | (3) Adrian | 3 | | Oswego State Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20221230 | 12/30/2022 | 7:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 2 | @ | (9) Oswego | 6 | | Oswego State Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | @ | (10) Aurora | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 4:00 ET | (14) Colby | 1 | @ | Elmira | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 4:00 ET | Salve Regina | 1 | @ | (1) Hobart | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 4:00 CT | (5) St. Norbert | 3 | @ | Lawrence | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 3:00 ET | Hamilton | 4 | @ | Trine | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 1:00 ET | Manhattanville | 4 | @ | Middlebury | 3 | | Middlebury Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 4:00 ET | Cortland | 4 | vs. | (15) University of New England | 10 | | Middlebury Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 5:00 ET | Curry | 3 | @ | (8) Norwich | 1 | | Northfield Bank Tournamen | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 2:00 ET | Canton | 3 | vs. | Trinity | 4 | | Northfield Bank Tournamen | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 4:00 ET | (3) Adrian | 3 | @ | (9) Oswego | 2 | | Oswego State Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20221231 | 12/31/2022 | 1:00 ET | Williams | 3 | vs. | Saint Anselm | 4 | OT | Oswego State Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230101 | 1/1/2023 | 3:00 ET | Bowdoin | 5 | @ | Southern Maine | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230101 | 1/1/2023 | 5:00 ET | (15) University of New England | 1 | vs. | Manhattanville | 1 | OT | Middlebury Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230101 | 1/1/2023 | 2:00 ET | Cortland | 4 | @ | Middlebury | 1 | | Middlebury Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Mon. | 20230102 | 1/2/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 2 | @ | Amherst | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Mon. | 20230102 | 1/2/2023 | 7:00 ET | Assumption | 1 | @ | Connecticut College | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230103 | 1/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 2 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230103 | 1/3/2023 | 3:00 ET | Nazareth | 2 | @ | Amherst | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230103 | 1/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | (11) Babson | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230103 | 1/3/2023 | 5:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 0 | @ | Bowdoin | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230103 | 1/3/2023 | 7:15 ET | Northland | 1 | @ | Finlandia | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230103 | 1/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 6 | @ | Lawrence | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230103 | 1/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 3 | @ | Trine | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230104 | 1/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 1 | @ | (3) Adrian | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230105 | 1/5/2023 | 7:40 ET | Salem State | 5 | @ | Framingham State | 3 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230105 | 1/5/2023 | 6:00 ET | Fitchburg State | 4 | @ | Plymouth State | 7 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230105 | 1/5/2023 | 7:00 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 3 | @ | Worcester State | 6 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230105 | 1/5/2023 | 6:00 ET | Westfield State | 1 | @ | Assumption | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:30 ET | Saint Anselm | 6 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | UMass Boston | 7 | @ | Castleton | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | (1) Hobart | 3 | @ | New England College | 0 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Elmira | 1 | @ | (10) Norwich | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 2 | @ | Skidmore | 5 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | @ | Saint John's | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | St. Scholastica | 7 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 3:00 CT | (5) St. Norbert | 1 | @ | (12) Aurora | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:05 CT | Lake Forest | 7 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 4:00 ET | Trine | 5 | @ | Finlandia | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 CT | (3) Adrian | 7 | @ | Lawrence | 2 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 3 | @ | Marian | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Amherst | 2 | @ | Bowdoin | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Hamilton | 3 | @ | Colby | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wesleyan | 6 | @ | Middlebury | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Trinity | 3 | @ | Williams | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 8 | @ | King's | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | (2) Utica | 3 | @ | Manhattanville | 0 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 2 | @ | Neumann | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 5:00 ET | Connecticut College | 1 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 2 | @ | Buffalo State | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 4:00 ET | (6) Geneseo | 7 | @ | Canton | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 5:00 ET | Stonehill | 4 | @ | Cortland | 10 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Anna Maria | 4 | @ | (13) Curry | 5 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Post | 3 | @ | Morrisville | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 5 | @ | Northland | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:05 CT | (4) Augsburg | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 3 | @ | (9) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wentworth | 2 | @ | (15) Plattsburgh | 5 | | Cardinal Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230106 | 1/6/2023 | 3:30 ET | (8) Oswego | 3 | vs. | Potsdam | 3 | OT | Cardinal Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:30 ET | (13) Curry | 1 | @ | Salve Regina | 0 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 5:00 ET | Salem State | 1 | @ | Fitchburg State | 3 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 5:30 ET | Framingham State | 2 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 6:00 ET | Westfield State | 0 | @ | Plymouth State | 4 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 4 | @ | Castleton | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | Elmira | 3 | @ | New England College | 3 | OT | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | (1) Hobart | 1 | @ | (10) Norwich | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 3 | @ | Skidmore | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | (11) Babson | 3 | @ | Southern Maine | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 4 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 0 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | @ | St. Scholastica | 5 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 3:00 CT | (5) St. Norbert | 2 | @ | (12) Aurora | 3 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | Trine | 5 | @ | Finlandia | 0 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 4 | @ | Lake Forest | 6 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 CT | (3) Adrian | 4 | @ | Lawrence | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 3:00 CT | Marian | 3 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 3:00 ET | Hamilton | 6 | @ | Bowdoin | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 3:00 ET | Amherst | 3 | @ | Colby | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | Trinity | 2 | @ | Middlebury | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 3 | @ | Williams | 3 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 3:30 ET | Neumann | 3 | @ | Arcadia | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 6:00 ET | Stevenson | 4 | @ | King's | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:00 ET | (2) Utica | 5 | @ | Manhattanville | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 5:40 ET | Western New England | 3 | @ | Anna Maria | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | Alvernia | 1 | @ | Buffalo State | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:00 ET | (7) Endicott | 2 | @ | Connecticut College | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | (6) Geneseo | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | Stonehill | 4 | @ | Morrisville | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 3:00 CT | St. Olaf | 3 | @ | Northland | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 4:00 ET | Worcester State | 6 | @ | Saint Anselm | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 6:50 ET | Franklin Pierce | 2 | @ | Suffolk | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:05 CT | Bethel | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:00 CT | (4) Augsburg | 0 | @ | (9) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 5:40 ET | Lebanon Valley | 2 | vs. | Brockport | 4 | | Boston Landing Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 2:40 ET | Rivier | 2 | vs. | Nichols | 4 | | Boston Landing Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 7:00 ET | (8) Oswego | 2 | vs. | (15) Plattsburgh | 1 | | Cardinal Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230107 | 1/7/2023 | 3:30 ET | Potsdam | 3 | vs. | Wentworth | 4 | | Cardinal Classic | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230108 | 1/8/2023 | 5:40 ET | Brockport | 2 | vs. | Nichols | 5 | | Boston Landing Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230108 | 1/8/2023 | 2:40 ET | Lebanon Valley | 1 | vs. | Rivier | 1 | OT | Boston Landing Invitational | NC | Box Score | |
Mon. | 20230109 | 1/9/2023 | 5:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 4 | @ | Cortland | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 3:00 ET | Neumann | 2 | @ | Chatham | 7 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 5:50 ET | Stonehill | 8 | @ | Assumption | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 5:40 ET | Wesleyan | 5 | @ | Anna Maria | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | (14) University of New England | 3 | @ | Colby | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 5:00 ET | Manhattanville | 1 | @ | Cortland | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 6:30 ET | Tufts | 5 | @ | Fitchburg State | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Brockport | 4 | @ | Fredonia | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 8:15 ET | Buffalo State | 2 | @ | King's | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 3:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 3 | @ | Morrisville | 0 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230110 | 1/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 3 | @ | Salem State | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230111 | 1/11/2023 | 5:00 ET | Morrisville | 3 | @ | Arcadia | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230111 | 1/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | vs. | Canton | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230112 | 1/12/2023 | 7:40 ET | Fitchburg State | 4 | @ | Framingham State | 3 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230112 | 1/12/2023 | 5:00 ET | (15) Plymouth State | 2 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 1 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230112 | 1/12/2023 | 7:35 ET | Worcester State | 4 | @ | Westfield State | 0 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 5:40 ET | (13) Curry | 11 | @ | Nichols | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 6:00 ET | Wentworth | 1 | @ | Suffolk | 2 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | (4) Endicott | 6 | @ | (14) University of New England | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 8:00 ET | Salve Regina | 2 | @ | Western New England | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:30 ET | Assumption | 6 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 2 | @ | Saint Anselm | 8 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:10 ET | Post | 3 | @ | Saint Michael's | 6 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Elmira | 2 | @ | (11) Babson | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 2 | @ | New England College | 6 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | UMass Boston | 0 | @ | (5) Norwich | 1 | OT | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | (1) Hobart | 3 | @ | Southern Maine | 0 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | (12) Augsburg | 1 | @ | Bethel | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 8 | @ | St. Olaf | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Finlandia | 0 | @ | (3) Adrian | 6 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 5 | @ | (7) Aurora | 6 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 0 | @ | Marian | 1 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 1 | @ | (9) St. Norbert | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 2 | @ | Trine | 1 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Hamilton | 4 | @ | Connecticut College | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:30 ET | Colby | 2 | @ | Trinity | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Amherst | 3 | @ | Tufts | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 3 | @ | Wesleyan | 5 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 3 | @ | Alvernia | 3 | OT | Alv wins SO 2-1 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 5 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Manhattanville | 4 | @ | Nazareth | 4 | OT | Naz wins SO 2-1 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | (2) Utica | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 5:00 ET | Arcadia | 1 | @ | Wilkes | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | (10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 5 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 5 | @ | Fredonia | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 6 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 2 | @ | Hamline | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 4:00 ET | Cortland | 4 | @ | King's | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Plattsburgh | 3 | @ | Middlebury | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 3:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 3 | @ | Saint John's | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 3 | @ | St. Scholastica | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230113 | 1/13/2023 | 7:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 2 | @ | Williams | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 3:00 ET | Nichols | 1 | @ | (13) Curry | 9 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 3:00 ET | (14) University of New England | 0 | @ | (4) Endicott | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 3 | @ | Salve Regina | 4 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 3:00 ET | Suffolk | 2 | @ | Wentworth | 1 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 2 | @ | Fitchburg State | 3 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:20 ET | Worcester State | 3 | @ | Framingham State | 0 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 2:00 ET | Westfield State | 2 | @ | Salem State | 1 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 6:40 ET | Assumption | 1 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 0 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Post | 1 | @ | Saint Michael's | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | (1) Hobart | 4 | @ | (11) Babson | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 3 | @ | New England College | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 1 | @ | (5) Norwich | 7 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Elmira | 3 | @ | Southern Maine | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 2 | @ | (12) Augsburg | 3 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:05 CT | St. Olaf | 5 | @ | Saint Mary's | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 3:00 ET | Finlandia | 1 | @ | (3) Adrian | 7 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 3:00 CT | (7) Aurora | 6 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 4 | @ | Lawrence | 4 | OT | Marian wins SO 2-1 | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 CT | Lake Forest | 2 | @ | (9) St. Norbert | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 2 | @ | Trine | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 3:00 ET | Amherst | 4 | @ | Connecticut College | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Bowdoin | 2 | @ | Trinity | 5 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Hamilton | 5 | @ | Tufts | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 3:00 ET | Colby | 3 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 5:00 ET | Chatham | 4 | @ | Alvernia | 3 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wilkes | 6 | @ | Arcadia | 3 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Manhattanville | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 0 | @ | Stevenson | 3 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 2 | @ | (2) Utica | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | King's | 3 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 4 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 1:00 ET | Brockport | 8 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | Fredonia | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 3 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 5:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 1 | @ | Hamline | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 0 | @ | Plattsburgh | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 ET | Anna Maria | 4 | @ | Rivier | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 4:00 ET | Stonehill | 3 | @ | Saint Anselm | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 CT | (10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | @ | Saint John's | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230114 | 1/14/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 6 | @ | St. Scholastica | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230117 | 1/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 4 | @ | Bowdoin | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230117 | 1/17/2023 | 7:30 ET | Anna Maria | 4 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230117 | 1/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Middlebury | 3 | @ | (5) Norwich | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230117 | 1/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Framingham State | 2 | @ | Saint Anselm | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230117 | 1/17/2023 | 7:30 ET | Rivier | 1 | @ | Stonehill | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230117 | 1/17/2023 | | Southern New Hampshire | 0 | @ | Wesleyan | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230118 | 1/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 2 | @ | Brockport | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230119 | 1/19/2023 | 7:00 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 5 | @ | Salem State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230119 | 1/19/2023 | 7:35 ET | Framingham State | 4 | @ | Westfield State | 3 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230119 | 1/19/2023 | 7:00 ET | (14) Plymouth State | 5 | @ | Worcester State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230119 | 1/19/2023 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 3 | @ | Saint John's | 6 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | (10) Curry | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 5:40 ET | University of New England | 7 | @ | Nichols | 0 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 3:00 ET | (4) Endicott | 2 | @ | Salve Regina | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 8:00 ET | Wentworth | 7 | @ | Western New England | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 6:50 ET | Saint Anselm | 3 | @ | Assumption | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 8:00 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 5 | @ | Post | 6 | OT | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:10 ET | Franklin Pierce | 4 | @ | Saint Michael's | 6 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | New England College | 4 | @ | Castleton | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Elmira | 0 | @ | (1) Hobart | 7 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | (12) Babson | 3 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | (5) Norwich | 1 | @ | Skidmore | 1 | OT | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 2 | @ | UMass Boston | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Bethel | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 CT | (15) Augsburg | 4 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 7 | @ | St. Olaf | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:05 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 5 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:15 ET | Lawrence | 3 | @ | Finlandia | 0 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 CT | (3) Adrian | 4 | @ | Lake Forest | 4 | OT | Adrianb wins SO 3-2 | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 4 | @ | (9) St. Norbert | 4 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 2 | @ | Bowdoin | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Middlebury | 0 | @ | Colby | 5 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | Connecticut College | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Amherst | 2 | @ | Hamilton | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Trinity | 6 | @ | Tufts | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 2 | @ | Buffalo State | 6 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 4 | @ | (8) Geneseo | 5 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | (6) Oswego | 1 | @ | (13) Plattsburgh | 6 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 7 | @ | Potsdam | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 5 | @ | Alvernia | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | (2) Utica | 6 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | King's | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 4 | @ | Stevenson | 4 | OT | Stevenson wins SO 3-2 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 4 | @ | Northland | 0 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 4 | @ | (10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 5 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 5:00 ET | Brockport | 2 | @ | Canton | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230120 | 1/20/2023 | 5:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 7 | @ | Neumann | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:00 ET | Salve Regina | 1 | @ | (4) Endicott | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:50 ET | (10) Curry | 6 | @ | Suffolk | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 2 | @ | University of New England | 6 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:00 ET | Western New England | 5 | @ | Wentworth | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 6:00 ET | Framingham State | 1 | @ | (14) Plymouth State | 6 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 5:35 ET | Fitchburg State | 0 | @ | Westfield State | 4 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:00 ET | Salem State | 2 | @ | Worcester State | 6 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 4 | @ | Assumption | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:00 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 4 | @ | Post | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 5 | @ | Saint Michael's | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | (5) Norwich | 3 | @ | Castleton | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | (1) Hobart | 5 | @ | Elmira | 7 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | Southern Maine | 5 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | New England College | 2 | @ | Skidmore | 5 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | (12) Babson | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 4 | @ | (15) Augsburg | 3 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 5:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Bethel | 2 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 1 | @ | Hamline | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | St. Scholastica | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 2 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | Lawrence | 5 | @ | Finlandia | 6 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 CT | (3) Adrian | 3 | @ | Lake Forest | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 CT | (9) St. Norbert | 0 | @ | Marian | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | Middlebury | 3 | @ | Bowdoin | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 2 | @ | Colby | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:00 ET | Trinity | 2 | @ | Connecticut College | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | Wesleyan | 5 | @ | Tufts | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 1 | @ | (13) Plattsburgh | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | (6) Oswego | 4 | @ | Potsdam | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:30 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | Arcadia | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | (2) Utica | 16 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 4:00 ET | King's | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 5 | @ | Stevenson | 4 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 3:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 4 | @ | Northland | 2 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 3 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 2 | @ | (10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 5 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | Anna Maria | 0 | @ | Amherst | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 5:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | Brockport | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 7:00 ET | Hamilton | 0 | @ | (8) Geneseo | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230121 | 1/21/2023 | 5:30 ET | Rivier | 1 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 4 | @ | Skidmore | 3 | OT | | NE | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 4 | @ | Morrisville | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | 4:00 ET | (15) Wesleyan | 3 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | | Suffolk | 0 | @ | Bowdoin | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 4 | @ | Chatham | 8 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | 7:00 ET | Framingham State | 5 | @ | New England College | 4 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | | Westfield State | 3 | @ | Post | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | 7:45 ET | Johnson & Wales | 2 | @ | Salve Regina | 8 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | 7:00 ET | Colby | 1 | @ | Southern Maine | 1 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230124 | 1/24/2023 | 7:00 ET | USNTDP | 4 | @ | (4) Adrian | 5 | | | EX | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230125 | 1/25/2023 | 7:00 CT | (9) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 2 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230126 | 1/26/2023 | 6:30 ET | Worcester State | 3 | @ | Fitchburg State | 3 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230126 | 1/26/2023 | 7:30 ET | Westfield State | 3 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230126 | 1/26/2023 | 6:00 ET | Salem State | 5 | @ | (13) Plymouth State | 8 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | (3) Endicott | 2 | @ | (6) Curry | 2 | OT | Endicott wins SO 1-0 | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 6:00 ET | Western New England | 1 | @ | Suffolk | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wentworth | 1 | @ | University of New England | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:30 ET | Assumption | 6 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:30 ET | Saint Michael's | 6 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Post | 4 | @ | Saint Anselm | 2 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 0 | @ | (14) Babson | 7 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 1 | @ | Elmira | 6 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | UMass Boston | 1 | @ | (2) Hobart | 6 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Skidmore | 2 | @ | Southern Maine | 6 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 5:45 CT | Saint John's | 5 | vs. | Augsburg | 4 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 2 | @ | Bethel | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 5 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 0 | @ | St. Scholastica | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Concordia (Wis.) | 2 | @ | (4) Adrian | 8 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 7 | @ | Lawrence | 0 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | (5) Aurora | 5 | @ | Marian | 4 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Finlandia | 2 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 4 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | (12) St. Norbert | 4 | @ | Trine | 2 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Connecticut College | 1 | @ | Middlebury | 5 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Hamilton | 1 | @ | Trinity | 1 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Amherst | 2 | @ | (15) Wesleyan | 1 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Tufts | 1 | @ | Williams | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | (11) Plattsburgh | 4 | @ | Brockport | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 1 | @ | (7) Geneseo | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 4 | @ | (10) Oswego | 3 | OT | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 7 | @ | Arcadia | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | King's | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Manhattanville | 5 | @ | Neumann | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 1 | @ | (1) Utica | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 5:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 4 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | @ | Northland | 3 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 CT | (9) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 4 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 1 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 1 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 4:00 ET | Rivier | 5 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 3:00 ET | Fredonia | 6 | @ | Chatham | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230127 | 1/27/2023 | 7:00 ET | Anna Maria | 2 | @ | Canton | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | (6) Curry | 1 | @ | (3) Endicott | 2 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:40 ET | Nichols | 2 | @ | Salve Regina | 9 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | University of New England | 5 | @ | Wentworth | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | Western New England | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | (13) Plymouth State | 3 | @ | Fitchburg State | 2 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 5:40 ET | Worcester State | 3 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 4 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 2:00 ET | Framingham State | 2 | @ | Salem State | 7 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 1:00 ET | Assumption | 5 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 1:40 ET | Saint Michael's | 5 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Post | 1 | @ | Saint Anselm | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Skidmore | 2 | @ | (14) Babson | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 0 | @ | Elmira | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 1 | @ | (2) Hobart | 5 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | (8) Norwich | 6 | @ | New England College | 0 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Castleton | 5 | @ | Southern Maine | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 2:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 5 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 4 | @ | Hamline | 3 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 6 | @ | Saint John's | 5 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:05 CT | Bethel | 2 | @ | Saint Mary's | 3 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | @ | (4) Adrian | 12 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lawrence | 3 | @ | Lake Forest | 4 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 CT | (5) Aurora | 1 | @ | Marian | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 CT | Finlandia | 0 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | (12) St. Norbert | 2 | @ | Trine | 3 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Colby | 4 | @ | Bowdoin | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | Tufts | 4 | @ | Middlebury | 3 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Amherst | 0 | @ | Trinity | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | Hamilton | 2 | @ | (15) Wesleyan | 1 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | Connecticut College | 0 | @ | Williams | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | @ | Brockport | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 2 | @ | Buffalo State | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | (11) Plattsburgh | 3 | @ | (7) Geneseo | 2 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 5 | @ | Arcadia | 0 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 1 | @ | King's | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 ET | (1) Utica | 4 | @ | Nazareth | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Manhattanville | 5 | @ | Neumann | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 5:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 4 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 3:00 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 5 | @ | Northland | 3 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 CT | (9) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 3 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 2 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 4:00 ET | Anna Maria | 3 | @ | Canton | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 5:30 ET | Chatham | 4 | @ | Fredonia | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230128 | 1/28/2023 | 7:00 ET | Albertus Magnus | 3 | @ | Rivier | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230129 | 1/29/2023 | 4:00 ET | Nichols | 3 | @ | Salve Regina | 6 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230131 | 1/31/2023 | 6:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 1 | @ | Saint Anselm | 1 | OT | | N10 | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230131 | 1/31/2023 | 7:00 ET | Skidmore | 6 | @ | Castleton | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230131 | 1/31/2023 | 7:00 ET | Connecticut College | 8 | @ | Salem State | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230201 | 2/1/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 0 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230202 | 2/2/2023 | 7:40 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 4 | @ | Framingham State | 3 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230202 | 2/2/2023 | 7:00 ET | Fitchburg State | 2 | @ | Salem State | 3 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230202 | 2/2/2023 | 7:35 ET | (11) Plymouth State | 7 | @ | Westfield State | 1 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230202 | 2/2/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 0 | @ | Saint John's | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230202 | 2/2/2023 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 6 | @ | Worcester State | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Salve Regina | 3 | @ | (5) Curry | 4 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 6:00 ET | (13) University of New England | 3 | @ | Suffolk | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 3 | @ | Wentworth | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 8:00 ET | (4) Endicott | 6 | @ | Western New England | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 6:50 ET | Post | 1 | @ | Assumption | 1 | OT | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:30 ET | Franklin Pierce | 4 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 8 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 0 | @ | Saint Anselm | 5 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Elmira | 2 | @ | Castleton | 6 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | (15) Babson | 3 | @ | New England College | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Southern Maine | 1 | @ | (8) Norwich | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | (2) Hobart | 4 | @ | Skidmore | 0 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Johnson & Wales | 1 | @ | UMass Boston | 5 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | @ | Augsburg | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 2 | @ | Hamline | 3 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 4 | @ | St. Scholastica | 6 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | (7) Aurora | 4 | @ | (3) Adrian | 8 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:05 CT | Lawrence | 1 | @ | Concordia (Wis.) | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:15 ET | Marian | 5 | @ | Finlandia | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Trine | 2 | @ | Lake Forest | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 2 | @ | (14) St. Norbert | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 1 | @ | Amherst | 1 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Colby | 1 | @ | Hamilton | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 1 | @ | Trinity | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Connecticut College | 4 | @ | Tufts | 3 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Middlebury | 2 | @ | Wesleyan | 5 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 4 | @ | Buffalo State | 5 | OT | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Brockport | 2 | @ | Cortland | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | (6) Plattsburgh | 10 | @ | Fredonia | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | (9) Geneseo | 4 | @ | (12) Oswego | 3 | OT | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 4 | @ | Chatham | 4 | OT | Chatham wins SO 2-0 | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 6 | @ | Manhattanville | 7 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wilkes | 2 | @ | Nazareth | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Neumann | 1 | @ | Stevenson | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | King's | 1 | @ | (1) Utica | 11 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 1 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 2 | @ | (10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 1 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 5:40 ET | Rivier | 0 | @ | Anna Maria | 4 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230203 | 2/3/2023 | 7:00 ET | Canton | 2 | @ | Morrisville | 1 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Wentworth | 2 | @ | (4) Endicott | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:40 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | Nichols | 2 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:30 ET | Western New England | 5 | @ | Salve Regina | 7 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | (5) Curry | 2 | @ | (13) University of New England | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 5:00 ET | Framingham State | 0 | @ | Fitchburg State | 1 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 6:00 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 0 | @ | (11) Plymouth State | 6 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Westfield State | 1 | @ | Worcester State | 4 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 12:30 ET | Post | 2 | @ | Assumption | 5 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 3:10 ET | Franklin Pierce | 0 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 3 | @ | Saint Anselm | 4 | OT | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | (2) Hobart | 5 | @ | Castleton | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 6 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Southern Maine | 1 | @ | New England College | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | (15) Babson | 1 | @ | (8) Norwich | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Elmira | 5 | @ | Skidmore | 2 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 0 | @ | Augsburg | 1 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 5 | @ | Bethel | 3 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 4 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:05 CT | Saint John's | 3 | @ | Saint Mary's | 7 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | (7) Aurora | 2 | @ | (3) Adrian | 8 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Marian | 4 | @ | Finlandia | 3 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 3:00 CT | Trine | 7 | @ | Lake Forest | 0 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | @ | Lawrence | 5 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | (14) St. Norbert | 4 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Colby | 1 | @ | Amherst | 2 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Tufts | 4 | @ | Connecticut College | 6 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Bowdoin | 1 | @ | Hamilton | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Middlebury | 1 | @ | Trinity | 2 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Williams | 2 | @ | Wesleyan | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | (12) Oswego | 4 | @ | Brockport | 1 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | (6) Plattsburgh | 1 | @ | Buffalo State | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 2 | @ | Fredonia | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Cortland | 2 | @ | (9) Geneseo | 4 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 1 | @ | Chatham | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 3 | @ | Manhattanville | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Wilkes | 3 | @ | Nazareth | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Stevenson | 5 | @ | Neumann | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 2:00 ET | King's | 2 | @ | (1) Utica | 6 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:05 CT | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 4 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | Northland | 0 | @ | (10) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 6 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230204 | 2/4/2023 | 4:00 ET | Anna Maria | 1 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 2 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230205 | 2/5/2023 | | Alvernia | 4 | @ | Albertus Magnus | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230207 | 2/7/2023 | 5:50 ET | Anna Maria | 5 | @ | Assumption | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230207 | 2/7/2023 | 6:30 ET | Rivier | 0 | @ | Fitchburg State | 5 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230207 | 2/7/2023 | 7:30 ET | Stonehill | 5 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230208 | 2/8/2023 | 7:00 ET | (13) Oswego | 6 | @ | Morrisville | 0 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230208 | 2/8/2023 | 8:15 ET | Wilkes | 3 | @ | King's | 0 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230209 | 2/9/2023 | 7:30 ET | Fitchburg State | 4 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 1 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230209 | 2/9/2023 | 7:35 ET | Salem State | 5 | @ | Westfield State | 4 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230209 | 2/9/2023 | 7:00 ET | Framingham State | 3 | @ | Worcester State | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wentworth | 0 | @ | (6) Curry | 6 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | (11) University of New England | 2 | @ | (4) Endicott | 2 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 5:40 ET | Western New England | 2 | @ | Nichols | 4 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:30 ET | Suffolk | 4 | @ | Salve Regina | 5 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 8:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 4 | @ | Post | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Assumption | 0 | @ | Saint Michael's | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | New England College | 1 | @ | Elmira | 9 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | (5) Norwich | 2 | @ | (2) Hobart | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 7 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 3 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Skidmore | 2 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | OT | | NE | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 4 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 4 | OT | Gustavus wins SO 1-0 | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 7 | @ | Hamline | 0 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | Saint John's | 2 | OT | St Olaf wins SO 1-0 | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 7 | @ | St. Scholastica | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 5:00 ET | Concordia (Wis.) | 3 | @ | Finlandia | 4 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:30 CT | Marian | 5 | @ | Lake Forest | 4 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | (10) Aurora | 4 | @ | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | (3) Adrian | 6 | @ | (14) St. Norbert | 1 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Lawrence | 0 | @ | Trine | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Tufts | 2 | @ | Amherst | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wesleyan | 2 | @ | Bowdoin | 2 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:45 ET | (15) Trinity | 4 | @ | Colby | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Connecticut College | 5 | @ | Hamilton | 8 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Middlebury | 3 | @ | Williams | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 4 | @ | Brockport | 5 | OT | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 0 | @ | (8) Geneseo | 6 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Potsdam | 3 | @ | (7) Plattsburgh | 5 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | (1) Utica | 6 | @ | Alvernia | 0 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | King's | 3 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 2 | @ | Manhattanville | 5 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 4:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 3 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 5:00 ET | Stevenson | 2 | @ | Wilkes | 1 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:05 CT | Northland | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 4 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:05 CT | (9) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 1 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 5:40 ET | Saint Anselm | 3 | @ | Anna Maria | 3 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 5 | @ | Canton | 7 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230210 | 2/10/2023 | 7:30 ET | Rivier | 4 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 6:50 ET | (4) Endicott | 9 | @ | Suffolk | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 0 | @ | (11) University of New England | 7 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | Salve Regina | 4 | @ | Wentworth | 3 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:30 ET | (6) Curry | 4 | @ | Western New England | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 2:00 ET | Westfield State | 2 | @ | Framingham State | 2 | OT | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 5:40 ET | Salem State | 3 | @ | UMass Dartmouth | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 6:00 ET | Worcester State | 1 | @ | (12) Plymouth State | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 2:15 ET | Franklin Pierce | 3 | @ | Post | 3 | OT | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | Assumption | 3 | @ | Saint Michael's | 4 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | Southern Maine | 2 | @ | Babson | 6 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | (5) Norwich | 3 | @ | Elmira | 2 | OT | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | New England College | 1 | @ | (2) Hobart | 4 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | Skidmore | 7 | @ | Johnson & Wales | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | Castleton | 4 | @ | UMass Boston | 1 | | | NE | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 2 | @ | Augsburg | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 2:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 4 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 3 | @ | St. Olaf | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 2:00 CT | Saint Mary's | 1 | @ | St. Scholastica | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 CT | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 6 | @ | (10) Aurora | 7 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | Concordia (Wis.) | 4 | @ | Finlandia | 4 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 CT | Lake Forest | 4 | @ | Marian | 3 | OT | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 CT | (3) Adrian | 1 | @ | (14) St. Norbert | 6 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | Lawrence | 1 | @ | Trine | 3 | | | NH2 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | Connecticut College | 0 | @ | Amherst | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | (15) Trinity | 4 | @ | Bowdoin | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | Wesleyan | 0 | @ | Colby | 4 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | Tufts | 2 | @ | Hamilton | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Williams | 5 | @ | Middlebury | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Brockport | 5 | @ | Buffalo State | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 1 | @ | Cortland | 6 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | (8) Geneseo | 2 | @ | Fredonia | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | (1) Utica | 4 | @ | Alvernia | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 3:30 ET | King's | 3 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 3:00 ET | Chatham | 6 | @ | Manhattanville | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 1:00 ET | Neumann | 0 | @ | Nazareth | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Stevenson | 3 | @ | Wilkes | 3 | OT | Stevenson wins SO 1-0 | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 4 | OT | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | | Northland | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-River Falls | 5 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:05 CT | (9) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 4 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 0 | | | WI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 4:00 ET | Arcadia | 6 | @ | Canton | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230211 | 2/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 3 | @ | Rivier | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230214 | 2/14/2023 | 7:15 ET | Post | 1 | @ | Rivier | 3 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230214 | 2/14/2023 | 6:00 ET | Stonehill | 3 | @ | Saint Anselm | 2 | OT | | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230215 | 2/15/2023 | 7:00 ET | (7) Plattsburgh | 5 | @ | Morrisville | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230216 | 2/16/2023 | 7:30 ET | (9) University of New England | 5 | @ | Salve Regina | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230216 | 2/16/2023 | 6:30 ET | Westfield State | 3 | @ | Fitchburg State | 9 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230216 | 2/16/2023 | 7:40 ET | (11) Plymouth State | 5 | @ | Framingham State | 0 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Thu. | 20230216 | 2/16/2023 | 7:00 ET | Worcester State | 5 | @ | Salem State | 2 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nichols | 2 | @ | (3) Endicott | 9 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 6:00 ET | (6) Curry | 5 | @ | Suffolk | 1 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 8:00 ET | Wentworth | 2 | @ | Western New England | 1 | OT | | CO | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 6:50 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 3 | @ | Assumption | 2 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 5 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 3 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 8:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 3 | @ | Post | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Scholastica | 5 | @ | Augsburg | 5 | OT | STS wins SO 1-0 | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | Bethel | 2 | @ | Hamline | 3 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:05 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 7 | @ | Saint Mary's | 1 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | Gustavus Adolphus | 0 | @ | St. Olaf | 2 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Colby | 5 | @ | Connecticut College | 1 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Hamilton | 2 | @ | Middlebury | 2 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:30 ET | Wesleyan | 3 | @ | (14) Trinity | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 2 | @ | Tufts | 3 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Amherst | 2 | @ | Williams | 2 | OT | | NS | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 1 | @ | Cortland | 8 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 3 | @ | (15) Oswego | 7 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Lebanon Valley | 5 | @ | Alvernia | 6 | OT | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 4 | @ | Chatham | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Manhattanville | 6 | @ | King's | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wilkes | 9 | @ | Neumann | 3 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 ET | Concordia (Wis.) | 1 | @ | (4) Adrian | 11 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 2:00 CT | Lake Forest | 1 | @ | (10) Aurora | 4 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 2 | @ | (13) St. Norbert | 5 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 4:00 ET | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 2 | @ | Trine | 1 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 1 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 4 | | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230217 | 2/17/2023 | 7:05 CT | Northland | 3 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 1 | | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | (3) Endicott | 2 | @ | (6) Curry | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 4:40 ET | Salve Regina | 8 | @ | Nichols | 3 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Western New England | 3 | @ | (9) University of New England | 5 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Suffolk | 1 | @ | Wentworth | 2 | | | CO | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 2:00 ET | (11) Plymouth State | 7 | @ | Salem State | 3 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 5:35 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 3 | @ | Westfield State | 4 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Fitchburg State | 3 | @ | Worcester State | 5 | | | MS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 6:10 ET | Southern New Hampshire | 3 | @ | Assumption | 2 | OT | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Saint Anselm | 4 | @ | Franklin Pierce | 1 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 2:15 ET | Saint Michael's | 4 | @ | Post | 2 | | | N10 | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 CT | Hamline | 6 | @ | Bethel | 5 | OT | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 3 | @ | Gustavus Adolphus | 0 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 2:00 CT | Concordia (Minn.) | 4 | @ | Saint Mary's | 1 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 1 | @ | St. Scholastica | 4 | | | MI | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Bowdoin | 2 | @ | Connecticut College | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 4:00 ET | Amherst | 5 | @ | Middlebury | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 4:00 ET | Colby | 0 | @ | Tufts | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | (14) Trinity | 1 | @ | Wesleyan | 2 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Hamilton | 1 | @ | Williams | 0 | | | NS | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 1 | @ | Cortland | 3 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Brockport | 2 | @ | (12) Geneseo | 6 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 0 | @ | (15) Oswego | 9 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Morrisville | 8 | @ | Potsdam | 5 | | | SU | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | (1) Utica | 7 | @ | Arcadia | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 7 | @ | Chatham | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 2:00 ET | Manhattanville | 5 | @ | King's | 2 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 3 | @ | Lebanon Valley | 4 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 4:00 ET | Wilkes | 3 | @ | Neumann | 3 | OT | Neumann wins SO 1-0 | UC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 1:00 ET | Framingham State | 2 | @ | Stonehill | 6 | | | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 3:00 ET | Concordia (Wis.) | 2 | @ | (4) Adrian | 13 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:30 CT | Lake Forest | 3 | @ | (10) Aurora | 2 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 CT | Marian | 2 | @ | (13) St. Norbert | 8 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 5:00 ET | Milwaukee School of Engineering | 3 | @ | Trine | 5 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-River Falls | 2 | @ | Wisconsin-Stout | 4 | | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:05 CT | Northland | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Superior | 3 | | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 4:00 ET | UMass Boston | 1 | @ | Babson | 5 | | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Skidmore | 4 | @ | Elmira | 3 | OT | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | Castleton | 3 | @ | (2) Hobart | 7 | | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230218 | 2/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | New England College | 1 | @ | (5) Norwich | 2 | | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230219 | 2/19/2023 | 12:15 ET | (1) Utica | 7 | @ | Arcadia | 1 | | | UC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230221 | 2/21/2023 | 5:50 ET | Post | 2 | @ | Assumption | 7 | | Northeast-10 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Tue. | 20230221 | 2/21/2023 | 7:40 ET | Franklin Pierce | 3 | @ | Southern New Hampshire | 1 | | Northeast-10 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230222 | 2/22/2023 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 3 | @ | Cortland | 2 | | SUNYAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230222 | 2/22/2023 | 7:00 ET | Fredonia | 0 | @ | (11) Geneseo | 3 | | SUNYAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230222 | 2/22/2023 | 7:30 ET | Western New England | 2 | @ | Salve Regina | 5 | | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230222 | 2/22/2023 | 4:00 ET | Wentworth | 2 | @ | (9) University of New England | 3 | OT | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230222 | 2/22/2023 | 7:00 ET | Wilkes | 1 | @ | Manhattanville | 4 | | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230222 | 2/22/2023 | 7:00 ET | Alvernia | 1 | @ | Nazareth | 5 | | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230222 | 2/22/2023 | 7:00 ET | Chatham | 3 | @ | Stevenson | 6 | | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230222 | 2/22/2023 | 7:00 ET | Arcadia | 2 | @ | (1) Utica | 5 | | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230224 | 2/24/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 4 | @ | Concordia (Minn.) | 3 | | MIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230224 | 2/24/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 5 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 6 | OT | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230224 | 2/24/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 2 | @ | (8) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 4 | | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 ET | Tufts | 2 | @ | Amherst | 3 | OT | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 4:30 ET | Colby | 3 | @ | Hamilton | 2 | OT | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 1:00 ET | Bowdoin | 2 | @ | Trinity | 1 | OT | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 2:00 ET | Williams | 4 | @ | Wesleyan | 3 | | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 ET | Buffalo State | 1 | @ | (14) Oswego | 4 | | SUNYAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 ET | (11) Geneseo | 1 | @ | (7) Plattsburgh | 5 | | SUNYAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 ET | (15) Trine | 2 | @ | (3) Adrian | 6 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 CT | (12) St. Norbert | 3 | @ | (12) Aurora | 4 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 CT | Saint John's | 1 | @ | Augsburg | 3 | | MIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 4:00 ET | Franklin Pierce | 0 | @ | Saint Anselm | 5 | | Northeast-10 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 4:00 ET | Assumption | 3 | @ | Saint Michael's | 7 | | Northeast-10 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 5:00 ET | Salem State | 6 | @ | Fitchburg State | 2 | | MASCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 5:35 ET | UMass Dartmouth | 3 | @ | Westfield State | 5 | | MASCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Superior | 0 | @ | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 3 | | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 CT | Wisconsin-Stout | 0 | @ | (8) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 5 | | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 ET | Skidmore | 0 | @ | (2) Hobart | 1 | | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 7:00 ET | Babson | 4 | @ | (5) Norwich | 0 | | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 3:00 ET | (9) University of New England | 1 | @ | (6) Curry | 5 | | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 3:00 ET | Salve Regina | 4 | @ | (4) Endicott | 5 | | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 6:00 ET | Stevenson | 2 | @ | Nazareth | 4 | | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230225 | 2/25/2023 | 3:00 ET | Manhattanville | 0 | @ | (1) Utica | 11 | | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230226 | 2/26/2023 | 7:00 CT | St. Olaf | 2 | @ | St. Scholastica | 3 | | MIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230301 | 3/1/2023 | 7:00 ET | Westfield State | 0 | @ | (10) Plymouth State | 6 | | MASCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Wed. | 20230301 | 3/1/2023 | 2:30 ET | Salem State | 4 | @ | Worcester State | 5 | OT | MASCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 3:30 ET | Williams | 1 | @ | Amherst | 0 | OT | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 12:00 ET | Bowdoin | 3 | vs. | Colby | 1 | | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | (6) Plattsburgh | 2 | @ | (11) Oswego | 1 | | SUNYAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | (8) Aurora | 1 | @ | (3) Adrian | 8 | | NCHA Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | Augsburg | 4 | @ | St. Scholastica | 1 | | MIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 3:00 ET | Saint Michael's | 1 | @ | Saint Anselm | 5 | | Northeast-10 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 6:00 ET | Worcester State | 2 | @ | (10) Plymouth State | 5 | | MASCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 7:00 CT | (14) Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 1 | @ | (7) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 5 | | WIAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | (13) Babson | 1 | @ | (2) Hobart | 5 | | NEHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 2:00 ET | (5) Curry | 0 | @ | (4) Endicott | 6 | | Commonwealth Coast Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230304 | 3/4/2023 | 7:00 ET | Nazareth | 3 | @ | (1) Utica | 5 | | UCHC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230305 | 3/5/2023 | 2:00 ET | Williams | 2 | vs. | Bowdoin | 3 | OT | NESCAC Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230311 | 3/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | Bowdoin | 0 | @ | (7) Curry | 1 | OT | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230311 | 3/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | (9) Norwich | 2 | @ | (5) Plattsburgh | 1 | OT | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230311 | 3/11/2023 | 7:00 ET | (10) University of New England | 2 | @ | (8) Plymouth State | 0 | | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230311 | 3/11/2023 | 7:00 CT | (15) Augsburg | 1 | @ | (6) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | 0 OT | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230318 | 3/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | (6) Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 2 | @ | (3) Adrian | 3 | OT | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230318 | 3/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | (9) Norwich | 0 | @ | (4) Endicott | 3 | | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230318 | 3/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | (7) Curry | 1 | @ | (2) Hobart | 5 | | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sat. | 20230318 | 3/18/2023 | 7:00 ET | (10) University of New England | 5 | @ | (1) Utica | 4 | OT | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230324 | 3/24/2023 | 3:00 ET | (10) University of New England | 7 | vs. | (3) Adrian | 8 | OT | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Fri. | 20230324 | 3/24/2023 | 7:00 ET | (2) Hobart | 3 | @ | (4) Endicott | 1 | | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |
Sun. | 20230326 | 3/26/2023 | 7:00 ET | (3) Adrian | 2 | vs. | (2) Hobart | 3 | OT | NCAA3 Tournament | NC | Box Score | |